Farrier Search

     To get a list of farriers in a given state, SELECT THE STATE from the drop down menu below.  If there are more than 10 contacts available in that state, there will be a page selection option at the lower right hand corner of the list that you can cycle through.  If you would like to display more than 10 contact per screen, just use the "Show ## Entries" drop down to select additional options.  You can view "General City" location pins on the map below, but note that No Actual Addresses Are Listed for the Contacts, only City and Zip Code.  If you would like to sort the list by any of the available fields, like Zip Code, you can click on the up and down arrows on the right side of the field to sort in either ascending or descending order.

     We feel that farriers certified by the Equine Lameness Prevention Organization have met the specific foot preparation requirements that yield the best results with our products, so there are many listed in this farrier search.  You will see their ELPO Certification designations next to their names as you scroll through the contact.  There are many individuals that have either been to multiple & recent clinics, or have been reported on favorably by horse owners that have received references from us.  There may still be other well qualified farriers on the list, but there is simply less we known about them, so you will still want to use your own discretion and do some interviewing!

       E.L.P.O. Certification Key

     Keep in mind that the E.L.P.O. Certifications were started in 2006, so the number of Certified Farriers is still limited. Many of the the farriers on the following list are knowledgable and quite capable of properly applying E.L.P.O. Guidelines & Natural Balance principles & products.  (For a List of ALL Certified Farriers, please visit the E.L.P.O. Website www.lamenessprevention.org.)

Select State:
Name City State Zip Phone Website Lat Lng
Grace PutnamFallbrookCA92028760-521-758233.376420-117.251147
Dana Hall, CBT, CFP (ELPO Certified)MonroeNC28110704-232-571434.985428-80.549515
Jeremiah Kemp (ELPO Certified)WarrenVT05674618-979-076044.112003-72.855949
Garrett DillonPenroseCO81240719-322-187438.425000-105.022762
Jordan ReegerElbertCO80106719-439-274139.219468-104.537151
Jeff Robinson, CFPMeekerOK74855405-567-932835.503401-96.902801
Liam DudeckCorralesNM87048505-850-339835.237820-106.606693
Nick Lyle, CBTPerraltaNM87042505-504-362634.836998-106.690581
Shasta Budvarson, CFPDuncanOK73533360-348-898534.473474-97.915710
Scott Schmeling, CBTWest AllisWI53214414-839-095543.016681-88.007031
Marla Karabinos, CNBBTGig HarborWA98326360-509-062547.329264-122.580129
Dennis NatCokevilleWY83114307-279-345642.0824368-110.95518670000001
Terryl LandcasterAftonWY83110307-413-605042.7249282-110.9318687
Greg Harbaugh, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)JacksonWY83001307-734-266743.4799291-110.76242819999999
Rich MaherJacksonWY83001307-690-848543.4799291-110.76242819999999
Troy BrancaFort BridgerWY82933307-782-623541.3166168-110.38432510000001
Steve Knight, CNBF (NB Certified)Bear RiverWY82930307-708-550641.3841121-111.026297
Jim GriffithsRock SpringsWY82901307-362-906041.58746439999999-109.2029043
Kevin PerettiRock SpringsWY82901307-352-752241.58746439999999-109.2029043
Kent McCannRock SpringsWY82901307-382-432041.58746439999999-109.2029043
Shane BonomoRock SpringsWY82901307-448-011841.58746439999999-109.2029043
Hal IversonParkmanWY82838307-655-344344.9573161-107.33162400000003
Voy CoxMoorecroftWY82721307-756-972744.2633149-104.95025379999998
Justin BiesheuvelGilletteWY82716307-682-229244.2910915-105.50222050000002
Mac McCantsCasperWY82604307-265-033442.866632-106.31308100000001
Charlie GreerCasperWY82604307-472-512842.866632-106.31308100000001
Gina SiebkeCasperWY82604307-473-201742.866632-106.31308100000001
John StollPavillionWY82523307-856-426843.2446803-108.69011649999999
Robert CurtisCodyWY82414307-587-857844.52634219999999-109.05653080000002
John FabrizioCodyWY82414307-527-676844.52634219999999-109.05653080000002
Wade HerringEncampmentWY82325307-327-572441.2060709-106.80013959999997
Kevin Sanders, CNBF (NB Certified)YoderWY82244307-532-280041.9169123-104.2957882
Michael Sussex, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)TorringtonWY82240307-532-064042.0624646-104.18439419999999
Stuart HoarPine BluffsWY82082307-245-360941.1819261-104.06911739999998
Clayton Cox, CNBBTCarpenterWY82054307-640-170841.060235-104.33264400000002
Jerry DownsCheyenneWY82009307-631-107841.1399814-104.82024619999999
Chad SchlichtemeirCheyenneWY82009307-632-024541.1399814-104.82024619999999
Janet J. HertigMorgantownWV26508304-594-149839.629526-79.9558968
James LawrenceCharlestonWV25312304-744-373238.3498195-81.6326234
Jeanette Coleman, CBT (ELPO Certified - Barefoot Only)MapleWI54854715-363-239746.5895709-91.7207856
Karl Shewmake, CNBF (NB Certified)Stevens PointWI54481715-572-134944.52357920000001-89.57456300000001
Al EngebretsonMerrillWI54452715-539-969645.1805223-89.68345899999997
Blair RainsRobertsWI54023715-749-415644.98385580000001-92.55603009999999
Lee SackettBurnettWI53922920-689-262543.504715-88.70704899999998
Jake Anderson, CNBF, CLS (NB/ELPO Certified)BellevilleWI53508608-778-877043.008608-89.73845619999997
Gary AchenbachMazomanieWI53560608-795-240943.1766586-89.7948452
Reed RemelyEvansvilleWI53536608-882-567742.7802831-89.29928380000001
Bruce Folley, CNBF (NB Certified)DarlingtonWI53530608-482-187042.6830566-90.11762579999998
Martin Roche, CNBF (NB Certified)DarlingtonWI53530608-776-285642.6830566-90.11762579999998
Dean Johanningmeier, CNBF (NB Certified)Cross PlainsWI53528608-798-323343.11443850000001-89.65567770000001
Kimberly Lex, CNBF (NB Certified)College GroveWI53527608-698-155643.0828221-88.9173831
Matt MaurerArgyleWI53504608-776-636042.7011151-89.8670679
Waz's Farrier ServiceEagleWI53119262-392-516142.8794563-88.474265
Bill MayfieldEagleWI53119262-751-889842.8794563-88.474265
Red RenchinMequonWI53097262-242-414443.2159232-88.03141740000001
Todd GillisRichfeildWI53076262-628-386443.2562201-88.19436510000003
Ken SmithClarkstonWA99403509-758-942646.4162723-117.04515809999998
Joe Hollowell (Mission Farrier School Graduate)Walla WallaWA99362509-301-323846.0645809-118.3430209
Peggy GurskeWest RichlandWA99353509-967-207946.3043015-119.36140920000003
Mike FetterPrescottWA99348509-749-228346.2995837-118.31496770000001
Butch WalshSpringdaleWA99173509-258-951848.0573924-117.74134889999999
Shawn Kueck (Mission Farrier School Graduate)RiceWA99167509-738-2342http://www.mightypineacres.com48.42882849999999-118.17085170000001
Vernon DrydenPullmanWA99163509-432-339746.7297771-117.18173769999999
Chad WhetzelPullmanWA99163208-301-485046.7297771-117.18173769999999
Carl MarkussenCollvilleWA99114509-684-234148.5449971-117.90095439999999
Bret OvnicekGreenacresWA99016509-924-868047.6677705-117.16438040000003
Dave IsraelDeer ParkWA99006509-276-860147.9543375-117.47689100000002
Randy HeimanDeer ParkWA99006509-276-796847.9543375-117.47689100000002
Richard HallThorpWA98946509-964-297147.0679018-120.67118499999998
Jesse James Schoonover (Mission Farrier School Graduate)South Cle ElumWA98943206-334-727447.1882904-120.95483590000003
Tony KerschnerWenacheeWA98902509-884-851447.4462173-120.32904910000002
Richard PlumleeYakimaWA98901509-985-021046.6020711-120.50589869999999
Kathy Wardenaar/ ThompsonChelanWA98816509-687-501847.8447571-120.0190801
Joe RayVancouverWA98682360-982-858245.6585294-122.4979879
Terry VanKollVancouverWA98682360-883-305145.6585294-122.4979879
Rich HouselVancouverWA98664360-693-833845.616422-122.58045279999999
David MooreRoyWA98580253-861-455947.0042643-122.53984600000001
Sandra Wilson, CNBF (NB Certified)GrahamWA98338253-329-051547.0528789-122.29428389999998
Wayne BagleyBelfairWA98528360-372-269347.4514588-122.82694600000002
Leslie PeeplesOlympiaWA98502360-280-832347.0378741-122.90069510000001
Stephanie CliftOlympiaWA98502253-226-765447.0378741-122.90069510000001
Darri LeavittSpanawayWA98387253-847-628947.103988-122.43456609999998
Mike RumpzaSouth PrarieWA98385360-897-863747.1397414-122.10017099999999
Chris Niclas, CNBF, CLS (ELPO Certified), RJFSequimWA98382360-582-002748.0795365-123.10184370000002
David WorleySeabeckWA98380360-830-281747.640941-122.82860490000002
Dave HillPoulsboWA98370360-697-381147.735928-122.64653720000001
Glade RankinPoulsboWA98370360-509-883547.735928-122.64653720000001
Don Ruff, CNBF (NB Certified)PoulsboWA98370360-440-1373http://www.ruffranch.com47.735928-122.64653720000001
Ken BarryOlallaWA98359253-857-417847.4291201-122.54626659999997
Chris ButenkoGrahamWA98338360-893-006547.0528789-122.29428389999998
Cindy PikeGrahamWA98338253-875-308147.0528789-122.29428389999998
Ray BradshawGig HarborWA98329253-884-188847.36974619999999-122.72173020000002
Jeff CookBuckleyWA98321360-897-692847.16315729999999-122.02677870000002
Mark Plumlee, CNBF, CLS (ELPO Certified) (ELPO Instructor)SnohomishWA98290-6310360-862-140647.91287560000001-122.09818480000001
Roy WilliamsonSnohomishWA98290360-568-438747.91287560000001-122.09818480000001
Geri VincentMonroeWA98272360-794-599547.8553772-121.97095790000003
Byron ClarkBurlingtonWA98233360-420-119048.4756621-122.32543750000002
Jennifer Mallahan, CNBBTSudden ValleyWA98229360-220-781348.7228885-122.3465526
Keith SwainArlingtonWA98223360-435-841848.1987118-122.1251418
Pat DoyleRavensdaleWA98051360-886-030747.3523235-121.98372510000002
Terry StruppCovingtonWA98042253-630-226547.3595592-122.11801200000002
Bill McCorkleEnumclawWA98022360-802-474347.2042681-121.99150029999998
Ken NormanWest PawletVT05775802-645-922443.3533682-73.25198619999998
Jim Hurlburt, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)AberdeenNC28315802-253-847335.131547-79.429479
Bruce MatthewsHyde ParkVT05655802-888-750544.5939405-72.61650529999997
Peter PolhemusJeffersonvilleVT05464802-644-578544.6439391-72.8292945
Karen JamesChesterVT05143802-875-308443.25705-72.5877299
Derin FoorAmherstVA24521804-277-894037.5851412-79.0514134
Mason KilbournMiddlebrookVA24459540-886-575938.0259024-79.27894070000002
Paul TolleyLexingtonVA24450540-463-119137.78402080000001-79.44281569999998
Phillip CaseStauntonVA24401540-886-187038.149576-79.07169579999999
B.A. RuckLebionVA24266540-889-551536.900942-82.08013089999997
David Quackenbush, CNBF (NB Certified)FloydVA24091540-819-882236.9112443-80.32005019999997
Bill LaneMontpelierVA23192804-883-731137.8152132-77.67651839999996
Bob White Jr.MechanicsvilleVA23116804-350-872137.6087561-77.37331389999997
Jason Usry, LS-HMCManakin-SabotVA23103804-677-819937.6520295-77.7231314
Gene Dwight Usry, LS-HMCHanoverVA23069804-254-223637.7665686-77.37024439999999
John CrandellStar TanneryVA22654540-465-888939.0681665-78.46382740000001
Julie MathesNokesvilleVA20181703-754-787338.698729-77.5797119
John LaRoqueAshburnVA20147703-729-201139.0437567-77.48744160000001
Paul GoodnessRound HillVA20141540-554-881939.1326051-77.7686051
Jen Reid, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)KanabUT84741435-644-327837.0474855-112.52631450000001
Ron HoneCedar CityUT84720435-586-038137.67747689999999-113.06189310000002
Jace RoseCedar CityUT84720435-867-826237.67747689999999-113.06189310000002
Randy PattonCenterfieldUT84622801-367-901339.1252392-111.81909139999999
Corby BriggsChesterUT84623435-436-831839.484937-111.6035185
Irv GlennFarr WestUT84404801-564-531141.2971651-112.0277203
Cody HayesOgdenUT84403801-479-806841.223-111.9738304
Griff AhlstromHyde ParkUT84318435-563-315041.7988186-111.81911070000001
Phillip SittrudHooperUT84315801-985-710541.15968609999999-112.16686700000002
Chris QuartuccioHooperUT84315801-731-354941.15968609999999-112.16686700000002
Roger ReeseTooeleUT84074801-560-615540.53077760000001-112.29827999999998
Joe BlueStansbury ParkUT84074801-514-020440.63772170000001-112.29605889999999
Vern BellRandolphUT84064543-793-548541.6657759-111.18214089999998
Steve DaurelleOakleyUT84055435-901-931540.7146722-111.30074400000001
Joe ByerMidwayUT84049435-654-430440.5121772-111.4743545
Doug MayLehiUT84043801-768-896940.3916172-111.85076620000001
Allan MiddletonEl PasoTX79932915-227-884231.89351-106.61734150000001
Randy MandrellLubbockTX79424806-794-840333.47561-101.9233964
Wayne SmithDickensTX79229806-623-532633.6217516-100.836521
Danny Schane, CBT (ELPO Certified) [primarily barefoot hoofcare]AmarilloTX79119806-683-675935.120627-102.00329569999997
Danielle Fehr, CNBF (NB Certified)CanyonTX79015806-655-366434.9803342-101.9188024
Cecillia AdamsonSmithvilleTX78957512-332-146130.0085542-97.1594321
Mike Walsh, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)DittmerMO63023830-279-892138.333855-90.688861
Lyle Bergeleen, CNBF (NB Certified)AustinTX78739512-632-924230.1859258-97.90481999999997
Chad CrawfordRound RockTX78681512-413-987730.5184228-97.70908539999999
David MechemPflugervilleTX78660512-990-773330.4393696-97.6200043
Eddie Roberts, CNBF (NB Certified)AustinTX78610970-769-263430.0817354-97.84295450000002
Tyler McCumberDineroTX78350361-449-028828.23-97.95999990000001
Steve ScholtzSan AntonioTX78264210-269-552929.1706449-98.50620070000002
Barbara LockardSan AntonioTX78232210-490-810829.59442259999999-98.45681279999997
Sherrie ReimersSeguinTX78155830-303-000429.5688411-97.96472690000002
Dennis HellmannSt. HedwigTX78152210-667-934929.4144012-98.2000099
Ray WegerAdkinsTX78101210-649-205829.3378022-98.2322355
Brian AndersonLaradeoTX78045956-791-904427.5305671-99.48032409999996
Terri HelmanGourdantonTX78026830-769-419428.9180294-98.5464068
Greg MartinBoerneTX78006830-755-883729.79466409999999-98.7319703
Donnie Walker, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified) [Coverage - 50 Mile Radius] BanderaTX78003830-688-1644-CEL29.7266131-99.07364619999998
James HelmerChannelviewTX77530281-452-448029.7760599-95.11465329999999
Jimmie D. HokeHempsteadTX77445979-826-863630.0974405-96.07829179999999
Ed MulcahyBrookshireTX77423281-395-854929.7860643-95.95106609999999
Tommy CappsPlantersvilleTX77363281-455-837930.3288993-95.83538369999997
Charlie MajorsPineherstTX77362281-356-733230.1702373-95.68201909999999
Roland DennerMagnoliaTX77354281-382-282030.2093794-95.75078150000002
Eli WolfLivingstonTX77351936-327-826930.711029-94.93298979999997
Josh ParishWillisTX77318281-433-281930.4249276-95.4799418
June McIntosh, CBT (ELPO Certified - Barefoot Only)HoustonTX77077717-372-809329.7451163-95.61951119999998
Tim CaswellEarlyTX76803254-592-357831.61-99.00999999999999
Troy LackeyBrownwoodTX7680131.7093197-98.9911611
Lance BlandWest TempleTX76691254-760-788531.4384639-97.1913207
Doug PetersonChina SpringTX76633254-717-599731.6522133-97.30796379999998
Ed HillRockdaleTX76567512-422-935230.6554759-97.00137439999997
Wes BiglinDublinTX76446817-455-453532.085143-98.3419882
Shawn Melton, CNBF, CLS (ELPO Certified)DublinTX76446925-640-379832.085143-98.3419882
Tim LewisStephensvilleTX76401254-965-896332.2206958-98.20226330000003
Gene CunninghamWhitesboroTX76273903-429-613633.6562183-96.906948
Joe BearSangerTX76266940-458-432933.3631705-97.17390269999999
Lesli Popa, CBT (ELPO Certified - Barefoot Only)RoanokeTX76262817-948-182933.0040126-97.2258483
Bruce FeddePonderTX76259940-435-372233.1828974-97.28724019999999
Lowell GouldDentonTX76207940-591-907733.2195187-97.18980249999998
Mitchell Babineaux, CFP (ELPO Certified)BenbrookTX7612632.673188-97.46057589999998
Terry Whitman, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)BenbrookTX76126817-597-878232.673188-97.46057589999998
John WelshWeatherfordTX76088817-596-970432.84955619999999-97.93749479999997
Jake Whitman, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)WeatherfordTX76085817-304-161232.7592955-97.79725439999999
David LewisSpringtownTX76082817-523-502532.9659566-97.6836384
Richard BrunerMillsapTX76066817-903-533632.74818640000001-98.00920930000001
Scott SeetonMidlothianTX76065972-880-174032.482361-96.99444890000001
Damon WhiteGranburyTX76049817-991-909032.4420826-97.79419669999999
Derrick CookeGranburyTX76048817-573-967732.4420826-97.79419669999999
Mike LewisCrowleyTX76036817-294-180532.5790251-97.36251720000001
Jim AkerCleburneTX76033817-517-671732.3476438-97.38668369999999
Roxanne WellsAzleTX76020817-475-718632.8951262-97.54585650000001
Jim BlankenshipAlvaradoTX76009817-845-399932.4065312-97.2116782
Ralph HamptonBronsonTX75930409-275-388931.3603699-94.00825629999997
Bryan EarlsLindaleTX75771903-569-806932.5156971-95.40939980000002
Mark SequinTylerTX75711903-533-912332.3261819-95.30070899999998
Jeremy TaylorTylerTX75707903-566-240332.318696-95.1640605
Lany AshleyMarshallTX75672903-926-715432.5448714-94.36741840000002
Paul CottonWillis PointTX75619214-924-6144-cel32.5156685-94.7165546
Alen CarpenterVan AlstyneTX75495903-482-682133.4214995-96.57721090000001
Kurt Haas, CNBF (NB Certified)FarmersvilleTX75442214-417-858733.1634493-96.35998210000002
Moon MoehringMabankTX75147903-451-594532.3665322-96.1008056
James NashForneyTX75126214-693-954332.7481845-96.47193119999997
Paul SpurginFerrisTX75125972-842-876332.5340262-96.66554880000001
Heath ButaudBarryTX75102903-695-245132.0993189-96.63610019999999
T. H. EstesShermanTX75092972-771-375133.6356618-96.6088805
Neil Sanders, CNBBT (ELPO Certified)Ann ArborMI48103972-809-059342.280826-83.743038
Warren WilliamsAlanTX75002972-442-417533.1031744-96.6705503
Joe MeziereMoscowTN38057901-870-656735.0620344-89.4039631
Allen VermillionMillingtonTN38053901-872-850035.3414744-89.89730839999999
Eugene ChurchMocksvilleTN37920423-577-713435.9113041-83.86850720000001
Rodney YountWhitepineTN37890423-674-747636.1049628-83.28538429999998
Dudley HurstLancingTN37770423-346-599136.123034-84.66883480000001
Gary KeeseckerJohnson CityTN37641423-282-429836.101366-82.6267345
Craig Lee, CNBF, CLSSanta FeNM87506423-509-135435.686975-105.937799
Charles HallEloraTN37328931-937-003335.0176988-86.36808689999998
John ReddittWhite HouseTN37188615-264-383036.4703232-86.6513845
Gwen Douty, CNBBTIndian MoundTN37079931-232-307136.5008833-87.69362910000001
Kane RubalcabaBell BuckleTN37020931-389-002135.5917382-86.35415979999999
Bob BaltezoreSpear FishSD57783605-642-485244.4908172-103.85936979999997
John BackusNew UnderwoodSD57761605-390-706144.093320-102.836282
Darwin Kern, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)AberdineSD57401605-225-241245.4646985-98.4864829
Jason JobMitchellSD57301701-269-020143.7094283-98.02979920000001
Jake StonefieldBrookingsSD57006605-690-451744.3113573-96.79838769999998
Todd KennedyBeresfordSD57004605-957-448343.0805446-96.77365499999996
John BaltizarBeresfordSD57004605-957-455043.0805446-96.77365499999996
Blane RayYorkSC29745803-684-538134.9943021-81.24201750000003
Don WhiteBlacksburgSC29702864-839-123435.1212408-81.5159246
Bill MathisSenecaSC29672864-882-264434.6856555-82.9532036
Tim SigmonGray CourtSC29645864 427-996434.6081774-82.11343799999997
Kevin BagwellGray CourtSC29645864-876-296334.6081774-82.11343799999997
Jim ShelbySummervilleSC29483843-871-843333.0185039-80.17564809999999
Billy RidgillLadsonSC29456803-553-681232.9857275-80.10981229999999
Ray Shamas, CNBBT (Primarily Trimmer but does shoe some)ProvidenceRI02906401-596-575841.8396817-71.38837509999996
Joe HacketWestelyRI02891401-596-575841.3521658-71.79783329999998
William OstigueN. KingstownRI02852401-941-887641.5877721-71.46555649999999
Tom HillHope ValleyRI02832860-608-088741.5075996-71.71617839999999
David CotroneW. GreenwichRI02817401-397-580841.62854979999999-71.66381319999999
Linda DonovanCharlestownRI02813401-499-580141.3909455-71.67920079999999
Tim PhillipsMurtztownPA19539610-682-449840.5055295-75.66640319999999
Tony Gust, CBT (ELPO Certified & Mission Farrier School Graduate)GilbertsvillePA19525484-942-884940.3200972-75.61018439999998
Daisy Bicking, CBT, CFGP, CLS-G (ELPO Certified)ParkesburgPA19365610-435-254239.9594013-75.9168482
Per JensenMt BethelPA18343610-588-872740.8975253-75.09615489999999
Tom RenningerGreen LanePA18054215-234-088340.3367674-75.46906739999997
Gary L. ReichardLancasterPA17601717-569-984340.0378755-76.30551439999999
Steve King, CBT (ELPO Certified)KirkwoodPA17536717-224-371739.8424559-76.07399989999999
Andy ZookChristianaPA17509717-786-697739.95482620000001-75.99689490000003
Mike WhartonYork HavenPA17370717-938-432340.1109277-76.71580119999999
Lisa RoemerFeltonPA17322717-244-526439.85482349999999-76.56441089999998
Mike Glenn, CNBF (NB Certified)QuinceyPA17247717-387-204839.8033355-77.5788862
June McIntosh, CBT (ELPO Certified - Barefoot Only)MercerburgPA17236717-372-809339.82786979999999-77.90333140000001
Jeremy ShelleyPalmyraPA17078717-884-806640.3089798-76.59330119999998
Roman J. Schlabach (Telephone contact is Ken Weaver)DaytonPA16222724-397-449240.8803431-79.241983
John Schlabach (Telephone contact is Ken Weaver)SmicksburgPA16256724-397-449240.8697871-79.17087040000001
Richard RobertsMercerPA16137724-679-116841.2270025-80.23978520000003
William C. PostllewaiteEmporiumPA15834520-387-862341.5114521-78.23528720000002
Fred CarperWashingtonPA15301724-228-184340.17396-80.24617139999998
Bruce WilderoterGlenshawPA15116412-967-609940.5325079-79.96803920000002
Keith McGinnessNorth PowderOR97867541-898-245545.0284737-117.91993860000002
Lavar WinebargerMilton FreewaterOR97862541-938-746345.9326346-118.3877435
Curtis JohnstonBoardmanOR97818541-481-210745.83985500000001-119.70058340000003
Lee Pearce, CNBBTBaker CityOR97814541-519-879244.7748748-117.83438480000001
Terry Neill, CNBF (NB Certified)PrinevilleOR97754541-447-739944.2998485-120.8344664
Golden Rule HorseshoeingCulverOR97734541-546-681244.5256753-121.21309739999998
Dan Harrison - VETBendOR97701541-388-400644.0581728-121.31530959999998
Bob SandersChiliquinOR97624541-533-259042.5776364-121.86612580000002
Gary MaxwellWinstonOR97496541-643-298643.1223383-123.41257229999997
Glen NaegeliVenetaOR97487541-935-209044.0487342-123.35092939999998
Jim ChenowethEugeneOR97405541-741-225144.0520691-123.08675360000001
Ed RobertsonTurnerOR97392503-743-249544.8431766-122.95287080000003
Scott GruczaTurnerOR97317503-910-086044.8431766-122.95287080000003
Greg or Cody LoeCorvalisOR97339503-394-297044.5619717-123.26085740000002
Mike FerrazzanoKeizerOR97303503-932-069044.9901194-123.02620769999999
Bill GoodmanTillamookOR97141503-815-396945.4562158-123.8440137
Chase RossTillimookOR97141503-801-366245.4562158-123.8440137
Ben FryCarltonOR97111503-852-556945.2942822-123.17649489999997
Phillip Smith, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)Eagle CreekOR97022503-863-781645.3575239-122.35887439999999
Greg YawHood RiverOR9703145.7053966-121.5214623
Duke SettleEstacdaOR97022503-630-619845.3551259-122.32934820000003
Kathleen HallAtokaOK74525405-889-326234.3859257-96.1283252
Tommy KilgoreCowetaOK74429918-486-347535.9517674-95.65081400000003
B.J. HubbardPryorOK74361918-519-139836.3084275-95.31691360000002
Olaf BattMoundsOK74047918-827-751535.8715222-96.06068920000001
Mark Reust, CNBF (ELPO Certified)Boise CityOK73933575-693-035636.7294675-102.51324190000003
Dale MillerNashOK73761405-839-246836.6661413-98.050341
Daniel B. ToggartPurcellOK73080405-527-105235.0136831-97.36113940000001
Cliff Bullock, CNBBT (ELPO Farrier School Graduate)PerryOK73077405-747-505136.2894855-97.2880983
Rick TaylorGuthrieOK73044405-282-570335.878937-97.4253185
Nolan WalkenElmore CityOK73035405-788-478034.6306009-97.39072369999997
Nick MorrisLimaOH45804419-222-676440.742551-84.10522559999998
Jim HarmesonRossburgOH45362937-338-896540.2789361-84.6374571
Dave HallPiquaOH45356937-773-565640.1447732-84.24244490000001
Kelly CostiganAmeliaOH45102513-797-527339.0283966-84.21771360000002
Scott AnweilerMinervaOH44657330-868-764940.7297816-81.10537640000001
Owen Yoder Blangerhill BlacksmithMorrisburgOH44654330-852-359640.5323483-81.88798839999998
Lester KurtzGlenmontOH44628330-377-550040.5200635-82.09737480000001
Vern SchlabachApple CreekOH44606330-695-469240.7517229-81.83930379999998
Joe DurigaSalemOH44460330-337-165140.9008923-80.8567501
John ColucciNoveltyOH44072440-223-0348 cel41.4634507-81.32893969999998
Dusty WhiddenBurtonOH44021786-759-570641.47060889999999-81.14509950000001
Ed CiganyAshtabulaOH44004440-998-746241.8650534-80.78980890000003
Adrienne MullinsToledoOH43613419-297-179441.7120535-83.60291159999997
Terry EdmonstoneMarionOH43302740-383-457940.5886699-83.12852420000002
Steve MuirJohnstownOH43031740-967-746340.1536742-82.6851699
Danel HooverDundeeNY14837607-243-817842.5234043-76.976631
Sam MessengerAshvilleNY14710716-763-163742.0799025-79.4028639
Joe CacciatoreLockportNY1409443.1706128-78.69030980000002
Vern HornquestLockportNY14094716-433-757043.1706128-78.69030980000002
Donald GrantMcDonoughNY13801607-647-562842.4986596-75.78365889999998
Dallas MorganLockeNY13092607-898-977742.6309608-76.46787660000001
Mike Gentile BlacksmithSaratoga SpringsNY12866518-584-732343.0831301-73.78456510000001
Jim KlineGermantownNY12526518-537-674242.1345339-73.89179819999998
Hilary CloosAncramNY12502518-329-699742.0498222-73.6355284
Joseph Skipp (Primarily Trimmer but does shoe as well)HalfmoonNY12188518-371-049442.8275844-73.717849
Lee DeLisleGreenvilleNY12083518-239-593142.4153596-74.0220769
Stan TrestickBallston SpaNY12020518-885-129643.0009086-73.84901109999998
Brian BloodnickSayvilleNY11796631-244-967240.7325535-73.10250359999998
Gary WernerSmithtownNY11787631-265-567040.8507116-73.21755710000002
JJ TrapaniEast IslipNY11730631-277-496740.7320429-73.18567029999997
Dwight LindquistWells RiverNV89835775-752 300635.9455089-115.0853323
Wade HollisWashoe ValleyNV89704775-849-341639.2963286-119.77612210000001
Sam Ely, CFP (ELPO Certified)RenoNV89511541-325-161939.3809028-119.92779469999999
Jeff LovigRenoNV89511775-853-177339.3809028-119.92779469999999
Mark FieldsRenoNV89511775-851-295539.3809028-119.92779469999999
Tim SandersRenoNV89510775-475-271740.0115285-119.69626770000002
Clint AppeltRenoNV89509775-348-471439.4953787-119.8236554
Brian BellWellingtonNV89444775-465-227238.8249729-119.464359
Dale HooverWadsworthNV89442775-846-496739.6338011-119.28544770000002
Timmy Lyn LongImalyNV89418702-538-761640.4674445-118.01860870000002
Lee McKinneyGardnervilleNV89410775-901-602438.9412959-119.74962160000001
Dell MillwardLasVegasNV89149702-595-953736.2684007-115.29561180000002
Sheldon BakerLas VegasNV89129702-658-036636.2330997-115.27190480000002
Steve SennLas VegasNV89130702-630-6061http://www.stevesenn.com36.2576752-115.23041310000002
LeRoy DainesMt. CharlstonNV89124702-499-746336.3355403-115.75751960000002
William VincuillaLas VegasNV89108702-645-668536.2030945-115.22448529999997
David MayOvertonNV89040702-397-253436.54363379999999-114.44852349999996
Harold UtlerOvertonNV89040702-397-820436.54363379999999-114.44852349999996
James IrvineNorth Las VegasNV89031702-499-981436.2608162-115.17112980000002
Ralph FrymireLogandaleNV89021702-398-398036.6377086-114.50050379999999
Allyn FuchsSanta RosaNM88435575-799-077034.93867-104.68248920000002
William KleboldTexicoNM88135575-309-393534.3886868-103.05133510000002
B. Rex BuchmanFt. SumnerNM88119505-355-2381 W34.4717332-104.2455304
Bunk MullinsLa MesaNM88044505-523-427732.1219048-106.7078788
Gene Legerski, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)Las VegasNM87701505-429-9828- CE35.5942137-105.22279779999997
Robert CatanachSanta CruzNM87567505-753-840035.9922457-106.04724520000002
Duane FlegelEspanolaNM87532505-753-283835.9910383-106.0818233
Robert HoltSanta FeNM87504-9443505-753-851635.81-105.99000000000001
Donny Castor, CFP (ELPO Certified)AztecNM87410505-716-775836.8222261-107.99284549999999
Jodi Vertz, CNBF (NB Certified)AlbuquerqueNM87187505-977-254735.17-106.82999999999998
Russell Sandoval, CNBBTAlbuquerqueNM87114505-249-122635.1958704-106.69398030000002
Eberardo Lopez Espejo, CBT, CFP (ELPO Certifeid)AlbuquerqueNM87104505-639-370535.1029697-106.6703963
Billy EshlemanClovisNM87101505-799-670035.07972420000001-106.67684159999999
Ray Smith, CNBBT, CFP (ELPO Certified)EdgewoodNM87015505-281-243235.0614358-106.19141409999997
Brad Dirickson, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified) (Also works in Albuquerque)BernillioNM87004505-314-684835.30004-106.55113690000002
Mike HeinrichPoint PleasantNJ08742908-899-675540.0831714-74.06819310000003
Sonny PistilliFar HillsNJ07931908-766-538440.684268-74.63571480000002
Jean Edmond HervillyFair HavenNJ07704732-530-295540.3610648-74.03588760000002
Patrick DoyleW. OrangeNJ07052973-669-174740.7985699-74.2390828
Jim SmithSanbornvilleNH03872603-473-288343.5691582-71.02931330000001
William SuggCenter OssipeeNH03814603-539-577643.7551052-71.15297579999998
Holly McKellarTempleNH03084603-924-372342.8188308-71.8513418
Brad EricksonLondonderryNH03053360-606-3331http://www.bradericson.com42.8680259-71.3756912
Pat RileyChesterNH03036603-887-025742.9567525-71.25728459999999
Howard WhiteValentineNE69201402-925-520042.87278329999999-100.55096689999999
Amity Bruns, CNBBT (NB School Graduate)NelsonNE68961402-910-251440.2016771-98.0678201
Glenn A. AndersenOneillNE68763402-336-444342.4576723-98.64788820000001
Lacey ForreNewman GroveNE68758402-447-635441.7500096-97.77533269999998
Richard CowellCreteNE68333402-826-502840.6252173-96.96151409999999
Claus JonsMeadNE68041402-624-284541.2286493-96.48921200000001
Brady Hanna, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)AlexanderND58831701-570-690947.8430756-103.642698
Jim NeshemDes LacsND58733701-725-497048.257788-101.56349840000001
Haley BargmannBurlingtonND58722701-870-417748.2752881-101.4287751
Casey KalenzeBertholdND58718701-453-336048.313069-101.73710770000002
Paul OrvedahlHebronND58638701-878-468346.90056260000001-102.0454416
Jim HughesNew SalemND58563701-843-798346.844999-101.41125449999998
Jeremy DuckwitzBizmarkND58501701-400-446646.8083268-100.78373920000001
Jeff PauleyBurnsvilleNC28714828-712-234335.9173357-82.30096100000003
Timothy WareShelbyNC28152704-487-543835.2923513-81.5356463
Mike Stine, CNBF (NB Certified)Indian TrailNC28079704-821-479935.0768141-80.6692352
Hank JonkersHuntersvilleNC28078704-948-740735.410694-80.84285040000003
Ed Zangerle, CNBF (NB Certified)RangemontNC27572919-693-193136.2393756-78.86091220000003
Laura Miller, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)YoungsvilleNC27596919-495-199936.0248732-78.47444389999998
Jim NoffsingerWhitefishMT59937406-862-430648.4106373-114.33526519999998
Junior ChristmoreLibbyMT59923406-293-949448.38828609999999-115.5559988
Pierre KaptanianKilaMT59920406-756-400448.1199436-114.45707219999997
Tom GalassiFortineMT59918406-882-433448.7640578-114.90526219999998
Frank Vitale Columbia FallsMT59912406-752-290948.3799643-114.18040380000002
Doug HonthaasColumbia FallsMT59912406-892-028048.3799643-114.18040380000002
Ben GronleyKalispellMT59903-5372406-257-475748.08-113.73000000000002
Jake GronleyKalispellMT59901406-752-603248.1919889-114.31681309999999
Paul HeitschmidtKalispellMT59901406-257-383948.1919889-114.31681309999999
Rich ClarkKalispellMT59901406-230-290148.1919889-114.31681309999999
Tony Leingang, CNBF (NB Certified)StevensvilleMT59870406-240-987246.50992249999999-114.09315879999997
Tim Gass, CNBF (NB Certified)WausauWI54401715-409-052544.960789-89.630157
Keith KrahaWhitehallMT59759406-287-391245.8693709-112.09860530000003
Gene PotterTwin BridgesMT59754406-684-575945.54426-112.33103990000001
Scott Glew, CNBF (NB Certified)Three ForksMT59752406-388-960645.892428-111.55219249999999
Jamie WoodSheridanMT59749406-596-3092-CEL45.4554809-112.19693719999998
Gregory KnetgeGallatin GatewayMT59730406-995-493145.5911654-111.20353139999997
Al ScafaniCardwellMT59721406-287-315145.8599267-111.95248750000002
Joe Plymale, CNBF (NB Certified)BozemanMT59719406-580-399945.65-111.17000000000002
Dan HaarerBelgradeMT59714406-388-148945.7762463-111.17709450000001
Cody Hendrickson, CFP, CLS (ELPO Certified)AvonMT59713406-465-944246.5985184-112.59630470000002
Dru GundersonConradMT59425406-278-591348.1683058-111.94474109999999
Jim TyrrellChoteaMT59422406-466-522947.8280523-112.16943200000003
Bob LeeChoteauMT59422406-466-533347.8280523-112.16943200000003
Garth LenciGreat FallsMT59404406-452-853947.4941836-111.28334489999997
Bill Watkins, CNBF (NB Certified)Great FallsMT59404406-736-510147.4941836-111.28334489999997
Dana CloutierGreat FallsMT59401406-454-304547.5154575-111.28035649999998
Merlin Anderson, CNBF, CLS (NB Instructor - NB Certified)Miles CityMT59301406-232-336246.4083362-105.84055820000003
Travis AndersonMiles CityMT59301406-232-297746.4083362-105.84055820000003
Al WhitfordSidneyMT59270406-482-602847.7166836-104.15632529999999
Jonathan HaynieCircleMT59215406-485-259047.416417-105.58826399999998
Jessie Turner, CNBF (NB Certified)BillingsMT59106406-672-805145.7832856-108.5006904
Cody Cox, CNBF (NB Certified)WordenMT59088406-671-066845.959962-108.16095359999997
John MitchellShepherdMT59079406-373-018545.943568-108.34235160000003
Dave DembekRoundupMT59072406-429-200046.445242-108.5417999
Kenny DrinkwaterHuntleyMT59037406-855-208545.899401-108.3015173
Ty ParkerHuntlyMT59037406-348-221245.899401-108.3015173
John ToledoElginTX76571337-802-7600-c30.349653-97.370273
Michael BalewitzPottersvilleMO65790417-256-145836.6958938-92.03126420000001
Julie PlasterMoberlyMO65270660-263-905039.4183689-92.4382367
Rich Masoner, CNBBTBekalbMO64440816-685-306039.608329-94.88908200000003
Jackie Fisher, CNBBTAmityMO64422970-394-044439.8708312-94.43578689999998
Andrew Fisher, CNBBTAmityMO64422970-343-998739.8708312-94.43578689999998
David HallBismarckMO63624573-749-331437.7692167-90.62484810000001
Dave MeyersOsageMN56570218-538-677346.9214187-95.25714499999998
Kerry Haugh, CBT, CFP, CLS (ELPO Certified)WellsMN56097507-553-393543.7452327-93.72383579999996
Mike Suchanek, CNBBTBlooming PrairieMN55917507-475-081643.8666294-93.04880909999997
George PavelekGlencoMN55336320-846-648844.7690437-94.15175239999996
Frank LaursenAnokaMN55303763-753-396745.1977428-93.38717580000002
Nick StoffelWelshMN55089651-270-104444.5683003-92.73853209999999
David VanderlaindTraverse CityMI49684616-922-814244.7630567-85.62063169999999
Ken CrakerMuskegonMI49445616-766-239243.2341813-86.24839209999999
Samual HershbergerHoltonMI49425231-821-019643.4371449-86.1141045
Joe CookGrass LakeMI49240517-522-532542.2548238-84.20395429999996
Ty LeeCamdenMI49232517-357-424441.7522716-84.75773349999997
J W PratherJacksonMI49201517-784-615142.245869-84.40134619999998
Joshua Chase, CFP (ELPO Certified)HastingsMI49058817-914-444742.6458682-85.29084030000001
Ross MeehanWoodlandMI48897616-374-817942.7267014-85.1336129
Melissa OcelloCharlotteMI48813517-543-821342.5636478-84.83582109999998
G.M.S. Farrier ServiceSanfordMI48657989-837-194143.6728053-84.3805544
Paul MelcherLavoniaMI48152248-471-273942.4279422-83.36825390000001
John MerchantDixmontME04932207-234-711144.6803471-69.16282209999997
Robert Solman, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)North YarmouthME04097207-768-644443.85735-70.23887059999998
Gary Sweetser, CNBF (NB Certfified)Garfield PlantationME04732207-435-692646.6137459-68.45730759999998
Kathryn Newbegin, CNBF (NB Certified)OrlandME04472207-610-493144.57062519999999-68.73781280000003
Mattie Lord, CNBF (NB Certified)OrlandME04472207-469-795044.57062519999999-68.73781280000003
Erica Toothacker, CNBBT (ELPO Farrier School Graduate)NewburghME04444207-478-086644.71736749999999-69.0003898
Albert PenneyAugustaME04330207-622-336244.3106241-69.7794897
George Spear, CNBF, CLS (ELPO Certified)BuxtonME04093207-713-081343.619879-70.570986
Ann MelvilleDurhamME04222207-353-060243.972476-70.12299050000001
Francine RochWest NewfieldME04095-9647207-793-880643.6440169-70.92443679999997
Dave WhitakerSacoME04072207-286-352343.5009176-70.44282859999998
John TraftonBrunswickME04011207-443-400643.9140162-69.96699610000002
Phil ArmitageSouth BerwickME03908207-384-211143.2345292-70.80950180000002
Desmond HewittEltonMD21921410-620-192739.60677889999999-75.83327179999998
Dean GeisNew WindsorMD21776410-875-085639.5420455-77.10803759999999
Ron Vogel, CNBF (NB Certified)AdamstownMD21710301-874-216239.3115396-77.47536020000001
Henry HeymeringFrederickMD21701301-898-699039.41426879999999-77.4105409
Carey MillerEastonMD21601410-822-943838.7742826-76.07633049999998
Doug RuchWestminsterMD21157301-748-103039.5753791-76.99581490000003
Angus WyteCharlotte HallMD20622301-399-3832-CEL38.4809565-76.77802199999996
Ernest GaouetteMiddleboroMA02346508-947-088641.8929942-70.91077080000002
Paul DoyleTopfieldMA01983508-777-908642.6375935-70.94949659999997
Ray SaundersRowleyMA01969978-948-200842.7167483-70.87872770000001
Joe SaundersRowleyMA01969978-948-550142.7167483-70.87872770000001
Andrew SweeterPeabodyMA01960-5841978-531-969142.5278731-70.92866090000001
Bob CarusoIpswitchMA01938978-356-707542.6791421-70.84109480000001
William ClarkWinchendonMA01475978-297-097542.6870017-72.04396859999997
John BlombachWestminsterMA01473978-874-280642.5459227-71.91063079999998
Pat DeanAshburnhamMA01430978-827-133742.635545-71.90973939999998
Jeanne SkvarlaMontagueMA01351413-367-977042.5462156-72.53231389999996
Danial GayWest FieldMA01085413-572-287342.1250929-72.74953800000003
Jennifer PetrilaRutlandMA01543508-667-549842.3695356-71.94813019999998
Allen RoyFeeding HillsMA01030-1225413-786-444642.067082-72.67772250000002
Gary LaddFarmersvilleLA71241318-503-249732.7734728-92.40569849999997
Don MathewsShrevportLA71105contact-612-599-32.4545928-93.70797449999998
Jimmy GorePrairievilleLA70769225-673-636130.3058611-90.9723583
Brenda P. BuechePlaquemineLA70764225-687-739630.2890833-91.2342744
Brenda RevegliaVintonLA70668337-589-408130.1907628-93.5812717
Aubrey RobertAmaLA70031504-431-754529.9521491-90.29646739999998
James FlemingHopkinsvilleKY42241270-886-368536.87-87.49000000000001
David LangmanFranklinKY42134270-622-667436.722263-86.5772177
Jeanene TessariLexingtonKY40575606-272-080838.14-84.47000000000003
Hans AlbrechtVersaillesKY40383-9755859-873-343238.05257599999999-84.72994640000002
James CherolisSalvisaKY40372859-865-227037.9173878-84.85833550000001
Ray HelmboldTribuneKS67879316-376-442138.4697378-101.75267229999997
Janel Reimer, CNBBT, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)CimerronKS67835620-357-5316 37.8066882-100.34820030000003
Terry RomeyHaysKS67601785-625-967238.8791783-99.3267702
Charles MaxsonClearwaterKS67026620-545-708037.5027959-97.50449200000003
Joseph R. BarrettSmith CenterKS66967785-282-617839.7791786-98.78507489999998
B. Rex BuckmanBurdickKS66838785-497-290438.5636222-96.8455682
Scott SenftEmporiaKS66801620-343-957638.403903-96.18166259999998
Bill McCallOskaloosaKS66066785-220-072839.215277-95.3127498
Jim KeithWingateIN47994317-366-075740.1722616-87.07278589999999
Kyle CleverOtterbeinIN47970765-583-483440.4905905-87.09640250000001
James MeltonMonanIN47959219-253-650440.8678171-86.87890440000001
Dan Schroeder, CFP, CLS (ELPO Certified)SummertownTN38483219-204-172935.434807-87.312889
Gary SternCeder GroveIN47016765-647-270439.3569969-84.9377346
Dan JohnsonBrickvilleIN47012765-647-658539.4231065-85.01273759999998
Dennis MinnixRoannIN46974260-982-453940.9117101-85.9244344
Lon CrainLebanonIN46052765-482-319340.0483744-86.46916770000001
Mitch Rawlings, CNBF (NB Certified)WoodlawnIL62898618-735-271738.3300496-89.03256929999998
Jim HalleranNew AthensIL62264618-473-291238.3264383-89.87704680000002
Reuben W. MillerSullivanIL61951217-728-449139.599479-88.6078392
Sheldon OlsenStillman ValleyIL61084815-645-234541.5189071-90.55680849999999
Nelson PrestonDavis JunctionIL61020815-645-844242.10169190000001-89.0931574
Allen DrygCreteIL60417708-259-678841.4444791-87.63143120000001
Micki RasmussenCarol StreamIL60188708-462-946141.91252859999999-88.13479269999999
Russ Vanderlei, CNBF (NB Certified)NorthwoodsIL60185630-293-567041.8959291-88.21690269999999
Matt ConellyRoselleIL6017241.9847504-88.0797933
Wayne CarlsonElginIL60123630-954-010642.0361546-88.314212
Tim NicholsPriest RiverID83856208-448-013948.1807415-116.90936499999998
Kathy Klix, CNBBTMiddletonID83644808-640-844143.7068281-116.62013569999999
Linda Black, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)MiddletonID83644928-499-111343.7068281-116.62013569999999
Jason Winters, CNBF (NB Certified)MiddletonID83644208-861-046143.706829-116.620132
Daniel LishCouncilID83612208-253-466444.7298876-116.4381985
Dave BledsoeSalmonID83467208-756-162145.1757547-113.89590079999999
Jared HedeliusRigbyID83442208-745-579243.67241190000001-111.91496810000001
Derick Sorenson, CNBBTIdaho FallsID83402719-640-736343.49165139999999-112.03396450000002
Brett S. MilesWaylandIA52654319-931-475041.1472434-91.66072070000001
Vernon JahnLoganIA51546712-644-291341.6430472-95.78916140000001
Cory MaalandEverlyIA51338712-834-244843.16163780000001-95.32805719999999
Scott MouwSioux CenterIA51250712-722-067143.0797991-96.17569349999997
Susanella Noble CNBBT (Barefoot Only)Mt. ViewHI96771808-937-084319.5558333-155.1080556
Melissa ChiversKeala KekuaHI96750808-895-291219.5208333-155.9225
Jim MarrKapaauHI96755-1101808-889-055520.2338889-155.80194440000002
James ShearerYigoGU96929671-653-680313.5270388144.88440400000002
Nathan HammettLaFayetteGA30728423-902-902034.7048022-85.28189980000002
Larry HixColbertGA30628706-783-321934.0378903-83.21265169999998
Brandon CrewWoodburyGA30293706-553-938432.9837394-84.5827031
Tom CrowleyGriffinGA30223770-228-050133.2467807-84.26409039999999
Scott LedbetterMariettaGA30068770-971-221133.9668266-84.44352229999998
Eric GrayCummingGA30028770-238-295134.2715821-84.19625630000002
Casey BurlageClermontFL34711352-243-245628.5494447-81.7728543
Richard EstesOcalaFL34482352-732-354329.2645726-82.28005459999997
Speedy RaneyOcalaFL34475352-622-227329.1871986-82.14009229999999
Jerry PlankSarasotaFL34241941-320-911727.2241581-82.36688700000002
Carmine SlorrentinoNaplesFL34117941-455-375126.1937437-81.53770129999998
David M. SchwarzmeierFortmeyerFL33917941-731-969826.7270316-81.84429340000003
Gary GraefNorth Fort MyersFL33917239-910-685526.6672935-81.88008609999997
Jonathan ORearTampaFL33625813-962-032328.0684157-82.5564559
Bruce AndersonZephyr HillsFL33540352-567-988528.2336196-82.18119469999999
Bernard PelletierBrandonFL33511813-653-114527.9082595-82.29091460000001
James GilchristWellingtonFL33414561-308-034626.6374761-80.2432839
Todd MonahanDavieFL33325954-424-103126.1059556-80.33245140000002
David TaurelMiamiFL33122352-567-711725.8035656-80.31852520000001
Smiley HowardAnthonyFL32617352-629-156629.2894703-82.11166450000002
Billy LightfootAnthonyFL32617352-368-229929.2894703-82.11166450000002
Holly BrooksWeirsdaleFL32195352-821-005128.9818685-81.92434109999999
Jim GerboneNew Smyrna BeachFL32168904-424-061929.0258191-80.9269984
JD ElliottLive OakFL32060386-842-597730.2949457-82.98401999999999
Joseph MontejunasNorwackCT06854208-570-484041.0924881-73.42391429999998
Geofry GoodsonEast HamptonCT06424860-267-783941.5757748-72.5026249
Mike BerlutiDurhamCT06422860-349-219041.4817822-72.6812582
Richard Asal Jr.ThompsonCT06277860-928-766241.9583716-71.84527400000002
Tyler KlineSalisburyCT06068860-596-411742.023677-73.44159289999999
Kenneth WolgramCraigCO81626970-824-835940.5152822-107.55452049999997
Burt RakestrawCraigCO81625970-326-612440.5152491-107.5464541
Ed DuranDeltaCO81416970-874-348238.7422062-108.0689582
James Foster, CNBF (NB Certified)MontroseCO81401970-275-932338.4783198-107.8761738
John Jenkins, CNBBTMontroseCO81401405-314-089038.4783198-107.8761738
Paul BellavanceMontroseCO81401970-249-170838.4783198-107.8761738
Todd KingLewisCO81327970-882-498137.54419-108.6056873
Keith Bean, CNBF (NB Certified)DoloresCO81323970-882-425237.4738818-108.5045356
Molly MacLeodDurangoCO81301970-385-583837.27528-107.88006669999999
Clifford Smith, CNBF, CLS (NB Certfified)PenroseCO81240719-429-347138.4250001-105.02276240000003
Gene Ovnicek Consulting (NB Developer)Penrose & Colorado Springs AreaCO81240719-429-469338.4757797-104.98561760000001
Roger SkeltonGunnisonCO81230970-641-413638.5458246-106.92532069999999
Rick Binger, CNBF (NB Certified)San AcacioCO81151970-222-365637.21518-105.73511710000002
Matt Cole, CNBBTPagosa SpringsCO81147724-953-934637.26945-107.00976170000001
Robert Cole, CNBBTPagosa SpringsCO81147970-264-918137.26945-107.00976170000001
Greg Wells, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)Pagosa SpringsCO81147970-264-680537.26945-107.00976170000001
George MartinIgnacioCO81137970-883-333337.1150037-107.63311299999998
Terry ShafferTrinidadCO81082719-846-702137.1694632-104.50054069999999
Troy Kerr, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)BooneCO81025719-248-858138.248613-104.25691039999998
James Becka, CFP (ELPO Certified)Colorado SpringsCO80921719-761-758139.03173750000001-104.9622498
Jake Keller, CFP, CLS (ELPO Certified)Colorado SpringsCO80905618-334-583638.8163486-104.8512993
Vince PialetYoderCO80864719-229-0487 38.83978880000001-104.22197349999999
Chase Rutledge, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)PeytonCO80831719-651-954139.0284685-104.48412840000003
Roger RasnerFalconCO80831719-683-256338.9458493-104.51892140000001
Carrey Gunderman, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)PeytonCO80831307-389-495839.0284685-104.48412840000003
Kevin KlesserPeytonCO80831719-749-037439.0284685-104.48412840000003
Patrick Frazee, CNBF (NB Certified)FlorissantCO80816719-748-144538.946154-105.2893555
Chris Oldham, CNBF (NB Certified)FlorissantCO80816719-689-277238.946154-105.2893555
Jason Bell, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)FlorissantCO80816719-748-398538.946154-105.2893555
John ConwayDivideCO80814719-686-128138.9422556-105.15763959999998
Jack PringCalhanCO80808719-683-781639.0355459-104.29718600000001
Kenny GeeFort MorganCO80701970-542-042840.2502582-103.7999509
Brady KlinePlattevilleCO80651970-785-061040.2149829-104.82274940000002
Chris Barker, CNBBTFort LuptonCO80621303-717-072140.0847055-104.81302749999998
Ernie ConnorsWellingtonCO80549970-568-968140.70387119999999-105.0085856
Dave Herring, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)MeadCO80542970-535-409540.2333174-104.99858990000001
Joseph McClellan, CNBF (NB Certified)LovelandCO80537720-684-828740.3977612-105.0749801
Linda BestLivermoreCO80536970-482-879940.7943671-105.21627790000002
Scott Booton, CNBF (NB Certified)ErieCO80516720-341-733940.0502623-105.04998169999999
Keith Jacobson, CNBBT (Barefoot Hoof Care Only)BerthoudCO80513970-391-183840.3083174-105.08109239999999
Eric StashakFt. CollinsCO80521970-214-729340.5889664-105.1375908
Philip Himanka, CBT (ELPO Certified - Trimming & Plastic Shoes)ErieCO80516858-882-720940.0502623-105.04998169999999
Ben Haney, CFP, CLS (NB Certified)LongmontCO80503970-590-782740.1672068-105.10192749999999
Josh Vowell, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)BerthoudCO80513720-684-873940.3083174-105.08109239999999
Wade LookSteamboat SpringsCO80477970-879-065740.48999999999999-106.82999999999998
Peter RalphParshallCO80468970-725-101540.0571839-106.1757043
Pete HangeOak CreekCO80467970-736-026140.2749806-106.9583829
Jim FikeMorrisonCO80465-1768303-979-089039.6535988-105.19109960000003
Justin FrankGranbyCO80446970-725-361440.086097-105.93945969999999
Michelle Nequette, CNBF (NB Certified)BoulderCO80304720-404-950240.0454736-105.28385109999999
Jamie FelinczakBoulderCO80303720-352-194740.0005378-105.20777980000003
Ty Weber, CNBF (NB Certified)KiowaCO80177303-549-286839.3615014-104.59237200000001
Jim ReaParkerCO80134970-725-356739.5186002-104.76136329999997
Davide Cazzola, CFP (ELPO Certified)SedaliaCO80135720-209-922439.436934-104.959705
Nathan Forsythe, CNBF (NB Certified)Highlands RanchCO80126303-548-752039.5511448-104.9505671
Corey Anderson, CNBF (NB Certified)ElizabethCO80107720-232-830039.3602662-104.59691499999997
Wallace GoughElbertCO80106303-648-342639.2194678-104.5371508
Jason Hays, CNBF (NB Certified)Castle RockCO80104303-726-044939.3722121-104.85609019999998
Steve Foxworth, CNBF, CLS (ELPO Certified)BerthoudCO80513303-902-205140.3083174-105.08109239999999
Bob DesormeauxArvadaCO80005303-423-011639.854992-105.1317431
Caldwell Agency - RichardAlturasCA96101530-233-259441.4871146-120.54245550000002
Terry BirtRed BluffCA96080530-527-736540.1784886-122.23583020000001
Miles MurphyOak RunCA96069530-472-353840.6869239-122.0036217
Kelli FremmingReddingCA96003530-275-531740.5865396-122.3916754
Dean SelveyReddingCA9600140.5865396-122.3916754
Dennis MillerQuinceyCA95971530-283-621139.9368363-120.94717639999999
Todd BeckwithPenn ValleyCA95946530-432-882639.196005-121.19106590000001
Dan MarenChicoCA95927530-343-748039.81-121.94
Katie GuilliatCedar RidgeCA95924-142039.1992233-121.02277049999998
Max GerdesBrowns ValleyCA95918707-486-478239.2939803-121.33128820000002
Bill MerfyBrowns ValleyCA95918530-742-808239.2939803-121.33128820000002
Tim RouzeRio LindaCA95673916-992-683338.69101380000001-121.4485654
Wayne BlevinsPlacervilleCA95667916-672-940938.7296252-120.79854599999999
UC Davis-Farrier Shop: Bill MerfyDavisCA95616530-752-2439 SHO38.5449065-121.7405167
Jayne Haislet, CNBBT (Barefoot Trimming Only)ClarksburgCA95612916-775-183038.4198403-121.52940260000003
Uri DriscollArcataCA95521707-822-943040.8665166-124.0828396
Richard DukesWillitsCA95490707-357-220039.4096079-123.35556559999998
Rod HaggeSanta RosaCA95407707-585-282238.3986068-122.75201390000001
Lanny WestSonoraCA95370209-533-333837.9829496-120.3821724
Allen ClarkeTemeculaCA95295909-694-160633.479355-117.09675090000002
Ryan FelixMurphysCA95247510-517-514838.1374202-120.45964370000002
Jim KoteckiWattsonvilleCA95076831-763-783336.910231-121.75689460000001
Jennifer WrenneWatsonvilleCA95076831-685-849436.910231-121.75689460000001
Alice JohnsonMorgan HillCA95037408-778-757637.1305012-121.6543901
Steve WiebergLos GatosCA95030408-460-422937.2358078-121.96237510000003
Larry CarolGilroyCA95020408-847-194137.0057816-121.5682751
Mark LorenzBolder CreekCA95006831-338-253037.12605780000001-122.12218689999997
Ray SagariaPetalumaCA94952707-762-191338.232417-122.6366524
Tim Treadway, CNBBT (NB Certified)OrindaCA94563925-388-686137.8771476-122.17968880000001
Matthew FrederickNapaCA94558707-252-837238.3170536-122.30192060000002
Scott BakewellMartinezCA94553925-372-769338.0193657-122.13413209999999
Jaqueline Wein, CNBF (NB Certified)LivermoreCA94550925-922-261837.6818745-121.76800880000002
Candas Klossner, CNBBTHaywardCA94544510-304-711537.6270256-122.0496521
Marylynne NicholsonPleasant HillCA94523925-708-150937.9479786-122.06079629999999
Danny LoveBrentwoodCA94513925-625-277737.931868-121.69578630000001
Joe SheehanWoodsideCA94062415-221-781037.4299388-122.25385570000003
Jerry KuntzMonteraCA94037650-728-205837.5409047-122.51181480000002
Craig BostardOakhurstCA93644559-683-279237.3279997-119.64931539999998
Skip HagbergMaderaCA93637559-674-435536.9613356-120.06071759999998
Shon SackettTehachapiCA93561661-822-501335.1321877-118.4489739
Katie Littman, (CNBBT)Lake HughesCA93532661-524-160934.6773324-118.4525466
Patrick ClineBishopCA93514760-872-117937.3614238-118.3996636
Pete HealeyLos OlivosCA93441805-686-112234.7761654-119.99139639999999
John RichieBakersfieldCA93308805-588-229035.3732921-119.01871249999999
Dennis Ball, CNBF (NB Certified)SardisTN38371731-549-000635.442298-88.293651
Dawn JenkinsFrazier ParkCA93225661-245-218234.8227556-118.94482189999997
Don BirdsallSanta BarbaraCA93101805-564-883034.420334-119.7107494
Stacy Hyatt, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)Santa PaulaCA93060805-551-6588 CEL34.3541659-119.05927050000003
Craig Root, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)Santa PaulaCA93060805-933-902834.3541659-119.05927050000003
Dave ChurchillOjaiCA93023805-640-809034.4480495-119.24288899999999
Mike SwanOjaiCA93023805-646-444334.4480495-119.24288899999999
Jeff Ohaco, CNBF (NB Certified)OakviewCA93022805-558-442034.399996-119.30011339999999
Thomas TrosinMooreparkCA93021805-531-950534.285558-118.88204139999999
Linnea HearstOrangeCA92869714-997-896333.8038894-117.77251999999999
Matt LoveSan Juan CapistranoCA92675714-334-540433.5016932-117.66255089999999
Vic SebringSan ClementeCA92672949-369-560033.4269728-117.61199249999999
John StevensonTemeculaCA92592951-294-802533.4936391-117.14836479999997
Tyrone PritchettPerrisCA92570909-787-096433.7825194-117.22864779999998
Jeremy SackettHemetCA92545866-242-541933.7475203-116.97196839999998
Noel PortelliHemetCA92544909-767-317433.7475203-116.97196839999998
Brian AraveHemetCA92544909-652-280833.7475203-116.97196839999998
Jason Pambuckie (CNBBT)HemetCA92543719-225-645133.6991526-116.97935540000003
Gary BondeBrentwoodCA92513707-322-295033.7238392-117.001507
Patty MaySan DiegoCA92116619-944-887532.7679176-117.12353389999998
Rick RabinValley CenterCA92082760-751-877633.2183701-117.0341967
Joseph Newcomb, CNBF (NB Certified)Rancho Santa FeCA92067303-502-448233.020321-117.20281299999999
Col. L. Dutch VanDierendonckRamonaCA92065760-789-365533.04136039999999-116.87925530000001
Bob DummittJulianCA92036760-458-389933.0786552-116.6019637
Sandra Sylva (Mostly Retired)El CajonCA92019619-660-210032.7947731-116.9625269
Loren J Warner, CNBF (NB Certified)SaugusCA91390661-296-242234.4964601-118.33461720000003
Michael MoranSunlandCA91040818-951-023534.2596475-118.30827469999997
Sol SpitzTopangaCA90290310-455-154534.0919452-118.6021321
Joe BellRolling Hills EstateCA90274310-265-836333.7793751-118.35203890000003
Lance BennerCamp VerdeAZ86322602-741-106434.5636358-111.85431779999999
Charlotte FossPrescottAZ86305928-776-737834.5400242-112.4685025
Linda Black, CLS (ELPO Certified)Prescott (w/ Service to Tucson)AZ86305928-499-111334.766891-113.09650640000001
Michael Zabinski, CLS (ELPO Certified)Prescott (w/ Service to Tucson)AZ86305208-859-077834.766891-113.09650640000001
Ray CodyWinslowAZ86047928-613-914635.0241873-110.69735709999998
Arney SelesnickWilliamsAZ86046928-635-592235.24945659999999-112.19100309999999
Kenny Welch, CNBF (NB Certified)Tuba CityAZ86045928-401-698536.1349928-111.23986250000002
Todd HowellParksAZ86018928-635-057335.3953028-111.96417280000003
Dutch Van DierendonkSnowflakeAZ85937928-536-341534.5133698-110.0784491
Brandon Nunn, CNBF (NB Certified)CortaroAZ85652520-360-913432.3539717-111.08835640000001
Eddie McKenzie, CNBF (NB Certified)TucsonAZ85736520-327-743731.9340627-111.26065540000002
Brian BishopTucsonAZ85732520-429-008732.229334-110.87720089999999
Shawn Fimbres, CBT (ELPO Certified)St. DavidAZ85630520-216-070831.9042517-110.2142399
Chris Bouchikas, CFP, CLS (ELPO Certified)HerfordAZ85615520-255-499831.3957613-110.18791060000001
R. Tyler Basinger, CFP, CLS (ELPO Certified)BensonAZ85602520-507-588431.9678611-110.29451740000002
Will NunnWickenburgAZ85390928-231-095833.9697664-112.73018819999999
Lisa CorneliusSurpriseAZ85387623-975-342533.7429504-112.40530460000002
Rich Maher (Seasonal - Fall, Spring & Winter)CongressAZ85332307-690-848534.162526-112.85073740000001
Dave MathisCave CreekAZ85331480-488-876633.8333716-111.95070420000002
Jerry CaswellCave CreekAZ85331602-488-475233.8333716-111.95070420000002
Josh ToyFountain HillsAZ85268480-216-456633.6042079-111.7256936
Ryan Holzer, CNBF (NB Certified)ScottsdaleAZ85262605-391-473233.4941704-111.9260519
Charles BrownScottsdaleAZ85254602-948-443233.6071829-111.9403254
Joey SwannChandlerAZ85249602-397-335033.2236687-111.8210866
Ramen AguirrePhoenixAZ85086602-561-129233.8395368-112.11917570000003
John MackenziePhoenixAZ85086623-780-203533.8395368-112.11917570000003
Barry RicePhoenixAZ85086602-321-130933.8395368-112.11917570000003
Jack LuffyPhoeinxAZ85086602-448-131433.8395368-112.11917570000003
Jamie KotchePhoenixAZ85086623-465-161733.8395368-112.11917570000003
Alberto LeonPhoenixAZ85086602-989-152233.8395368-112.11917570000003
Todd HowellPhoenixAZ85080602-516-464933.65-112.10000000000002
John DeeganPhoenixAZ85027623-465-720833.6782379-112.10129119999999
Eric BillingsleyPhoenixAZ85027623-780-494133.6782379-112.10129119999999
Gene Ovnicek, CLS (NB Developer) - Primarily Lameness WorkPhoenix/Scottsdale/Wickenburg AreaAZ85361719-429-4693http://www.hoofcaretoday.com33.739702-112.64370259999998
Randy RutledgeNew RiverAZ85027602-465-569433.6782379-112.10129119999999
Derrell MoodyWinslowAR72959479-634-298135.8009145-94.13492589999998
Mike LagroneRusselvilleAR72801501-331-403235.2785177-93.14283410000002
David Helm, CNBBT (ELPO Farrier School Graduate)SummersAR72769479-824-422435.978619-94.49138670000002
Denise CappsBerryvilleAR72616870-749-258736.364792-93.5679667
Arlus TriceHarrisonAR72601870-743-921536.2297936-93.10767650000003
Steve HicksAsh FlatAR72513870-257-495136.2239566-91.60847509999996
J.D. Wright (NB Farrier School Graduate)MalvernAR72104501-337-306934.3623149-92.8129462
Todd BellCabotAR72023501-941-272734.974532-92.0165336
Cindy MinkSummerdaleAL36580251-989-630730.4876954-87.69970939999996
Debra L. BroadwayHazel GreenAL35750256-828-304324.918154267.08853469999997
David KimbroughTuscumbiaAL35674256-412-860034.7312005-87.70253000000002
Pistol Britnell, CNBF (NB Certified)RussellvilleAL35654256-332-784434.5078726-87.7286431
Jim CrewCaleraAL35040205-389-385333.1028965-86.75359750000001
Thomas HartEsterAK99725907-479-795964.8456295-148.0187325
Chris ThompsonNorth PoleAK99705907-488-149464.7511111-147.34944440000004
Debbie AvrittWasillaAK99654907-376-237061.5813889-149.4394444
Jerry ClaytonKodiakAK99615907-486-409357.79000000000001-152.40722219999998
Cheryl HawkinsKenaiAK99611-3153907-260-354760.55444439999999-151.2583333
Ron Homan, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)KenaiAK99611970-394-079960.55444439999999-151.2583333
Joel RinglerEagle RiverAK99577907-694-806561.3293186-149.5680499
Kathy Dissler/DayChugiakAK99567907-688-987261.263685-148.86345670000003