Farrier Search

     To get a list of farriers in a given state, SELECT THE STATE from the drop down menu below.  If there are more than 10 contacts available in that state, there will be a page selection option at the lower right hand corner of the list that you can cycle through.  If you would like to display more than 10 contact per screen, just use the "Show ## Entries" drop down to select additional options.  You can view "General City" location pins on the map below, but note that No Actual Addresses Are Listed for the Contacts, only City and Zip Code.  If you would like to sort the list by any of the available fields, like Zip Code, you can click on the up and down arrows on the right side of the field to sort in either ascending or descending order.

     We feel that farriers certified by the Equine Lameness Prevention Organization have met the specific foot preparation requirements that yield the best results with our products, so there are many listed in this farrier search.  You will see their ELPO Certification designations next to their names as you scroll through the contact.  There are many individuals that have either been to multiple & recent clinics, or have been reported on favorably by horse owners that have received references from us.  There may still be other well qualified farriers on the list, but there is simply less we known about them, so you will still want to use your own discretion and do some interviewing!

       E.L.P.O. Certification Key

     Keep in mind that the E.L.P.O. Certifications were started in 2006, so the number of Certified Farriers is still limited. Many of the the farriers on the following list are knowledgable and quite capable of properly applying E.L.P.O. Guidelines & Natural Balance principles & products.  (For a List of ALL Certified Farriers, please visit the E.L.P.O. Website www.lamenessprevention.org.)

Select State:
Name City State Zip Phone Website Lat Lng
Grace PutnamFallbrookCalifornia92028760-521-758233.376420-117.251147
Dana Hall, CBT, CFP (ELPO Certified)MonroeNorth Carolina28110704-232-571434.985428-80.549515
Jeremiah Kemp (ELPO Certified)WarrenVermont05674618-979-076044.112003-72.855949
Garrett DillonPenroseColorado81240719-322-187438.425000-105.022762
Jordan ReegerElbertColorado80106719-439-274139.219468-104.537151
Jeff Robinson, CFPMeekerOklahoma74855405-567-932835.503401-96.902801
Liam DudeckCorralesNew Mexico87048505-850-339835.237820-106.606693
Nick Lyle, CBTPerraltaNew Mexico87042505-504-362634.836998-106.690581
Shasta Budvarson, CFPDuncanOklahoma73533360-348-898534.473474-97.915710
Scott Schmeling, CBTWest AllisWisconsin53214414-839-095543.016681-88.007031
Marla Karabinos, CNBBTGig HarborWashington98326360-509-062547.329264-122.580129
Dennis NatCokevilleWyoming83114307-279-345642.0824368-110.95518670000001
Terryl LandcasterAftonWyoming83110307-413-605042.7249282-110.9318687
Greg Harbaugh, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)JacksonWyoming83001307-734-266743.4799291-110.76242819999999
Rich MaherJacksonWyoming83001307-690-848543.4799291-110.76242819999999
Troy BrancaFort BridgerWyoming82933307-782-623541.3166168-110.38432510000001
Steve Knight, CNBF (NB Certified)Bear RiverWyoming82930307-708-550641.3841121-111.026297
Jim GriffithsRock SpringsWyoming82901307-362-906041.58746439999999-109.2029043
Kevin PerettiRock SpringsWyoming82901307-352-752241.58746439999999-109.2029043
Kent McCannRock SpringsWyoming82901307-382-432041.58746439999999-109.2029043
Shane BonomoRock SpringsWyoming82901307-448-011841.58746439999999-109.2029043
Hal IversonParkmanWyoming82838307-655-344344.9573161-107.33162400000003
Voy CoxMoorecroftWyoming82721307-756-972744.2633149-104.95025379999998
Justin BiesheuvelGilletteWyoming82716307-682-229244.2910915-105.50222050000002
Mac McCantsCasperWyoming82604307-265-033442.866632-106.31308100000001
Charlie GreerCasperWyoming82604307-472-512842.866632-106.31308100000001
Gina SiebkeCasperWyoming82604307-473-201742.866632-106.31308100000001
John StollPavillionWyoming82523307-856-426843.2446803-108.69011649999999
Robert CurtisCodyWyoming82414307-587-857844.52634219999999-109.05653080000002
John FabrizioCodyWyoming82414307-527-676844.52634219999999-109.05653080000002
Wade HerringEncampmentWyoming82325307-327-572441.2060709-106.80013959999997
Kevin Sanders, CNBF (NB Certified)YoderWyoming82244307-532-280041.9169123-104.2957882
Michael Sussex, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)TorringtonWyoming82240307-532-064042.0624646-104.18439419999999
Stuart HoarPine BluffsWyoming82082307-245-360941.1819261-104.06911739999998
Clayton Cox, CNBBTCarpenterWyoming82054307-640-170841.060235-104.33264400000002
Jerry DownsCheyenneWyoming82009307-631-107841.1399814-104.82024619999999
Chad SchlichtemeirCheyenneWyoming82009307-632-024541.1399814-104.82024619999999
Janet J. HertigMorgantownWest Virginia26508304-594-149839.629526-79.9558968
James LawrenceCharlestonWest Virginia25312304-744-373238.3498195-81.6326234
Jeanette Coleman, CBT (ELPO Certified - Barefoot Only)MapleWisconsin54854715-363-239746.5895709-91.7207856
Karl Shewmake, CNBF (NB Certified)Stevens PointWisconsin54481715-572-134944.52357920000001-89.57456300000001
Al EngebretsonMerrillWisconsin54452715-539-969645.1805223-89.68345899999997
Blair RainsRobertsWisconsin54023715-749-415644.98385580000001-92.55603009999999
Lee SackettBurnettWisconsin53922920-689-262543.504715-88.70704899999998
Jake Anderson, CNBF, CLS (NB/ELPO Certified)BellevilleWisconsin53508608-778-877043.008608-89.73845619999997
Gary AchenbachMazomanieWisconsin53560608-795-240943.1766586-89.7948452
Reed RemelyEvansvilleWisconsin53536608-882-567742.7802831-89.29928380000001
Bruce Folley, CNBF (NB Certified)DarlingtonWisconsin53530608-482-187042.6830566-90.11762579999998
Martin Roche, CNBF (NB Certified)DarlingtonWisconsin53530608-776-285642.6830566-90.11762579999998
Dean Johanningmeier, CNBF (NB Certified)Cross PlainsWisconsin53528608-798-323343.11443850000001-89.65567770000001
Kimberly Lex, CNBF (NB Certified)College GroveWisconsin53527608-698-155643.0828221-88.9173831
Matt MaurerArgyleWisconsin53504608-776-636042.7011151-89.8670679
Waz's Farrier ServiceEagleWisconsin53119262-392-516142.8794563-88.474265
Bill MayfieldEagleWisconsin53119262-751-889842.8794563-88.474265
Red RenchinMequonWisconsin53097262-242-414443.2159232-88.03141740000001
Todd GillisRichfeildWisconsin53076262-628-386443.2562201-88.19436510000003
Ken SmithClarkstonWashington99403509-758-942646.4162723-117.04515809999998
Joe Hollowell (Mission Farrier School Graduate)Walla WallaWashington99362509-301-323846.0645809-118.3430209
Peggy GurskeWest RichlandWashington99353509-967-207946.3043015-119.36140920000003
Mike FetterPrescottWashington99348509-749-228346.2995837-118.31496770000001
Butch WalshSpringdaleWashington99173509-258-951848.0573924-117.74134889999999
Shawn Kueck (Mission Farrier School Graduate)RiceWashington99167509-738-2342http://www.mightypineacres.com48.42882849999999-118.17085170000001
Vernon DrydenPullmanWashington99163509-432-339746.7297771-117.18173769999999
Chad WhetzelPullmanWashington99163208-301-485046.7297771-117.18173769999999
Carl MarkussenCollvilleWashington99114509-684-234148.5449971-117.90095439999999
Bret OvnicekGreenacresWashington99016509-924-868047.6677705-117.16438040000003
Dave IsraelDeer ParkWashington99006509-276-860147.9543375-117.47689100000002
Randy HeimanDeer ParkWashington99006509-276-796847.9543375-117.47689100000002
Richard HallThorpWashington98946509-964-297147.0679018-120.67118499999998
Jesse James Schoonover (Mission Farrier School Graduate)South Cle ElumWashington98943206-334-727447.1882904-120.95483590000003
Tony KerschnerWenacheeWashington98902509-884-851447.4462173-120.32904910000002
Richard PlumleeYakimaWashington98901509-985-021046.6020711-120.50589869999999
Kathy Wardenaar/ ThompsonChelanWashington98816509-687-501847.8447571-120.0190801
Joe RayVancouverWashington98682360-982-858245.6585294-122.4979879
Terry VanKollVancouverWashington98682360-883-305145.6585294-122.4979879
Rich HouselVancouverWashington98664360-693-833845.616422-122.58045279999999
David MooreRoyWashington98580253-861-455947.0042643-122.53984600000001
Sandra Wilson, CNBF (NB Certified)GrahamWashington98338253-329-051547.0528789-122.29428389999998
Wayne BagleyBelfairWashington98528360-372-269347.4514588-122.82694600000002
Leslie PeeplesOlympiaWashington98502360-280-832347.0378741-122.90069510000001
Stephanie CliftOlympiaWashington98502253-226-765447.0378741-122.90069510000001
Darri LeavittSpanawayWashington98387253-847-628947.103988-122.43456609999998
Mike RumpzaSouth PrarieWashington98385360-897-863747.1397414-122.10017099999999
Chris Niclas, CNBF, CLS (ELPO Certified), RJFSequimWashington98382360-582-002748.0795365-123.10184370000002
David WorleySeabeckWashington98380360-830-281747.640941-122.82860490000002
Dave HillPoulsboWashington98370360-697-381147.735928-122.64653720000001
Glade RankinPoulsboWashington98370360-509-883547.735928-122.64653720000001
Don Ruff, CNBF (NB Certified)PoulsboWashington98370360-440-1373http://www.ruffranch.com47.735928-122.64653720000001
Ken BarryOlallaWashington98359253-857-417847.4291201-122.54626659999997
Chris ButenkoGrahamWashington98338360-893-006547.0528789-122.29428389999998
Cindy PikeGrahamWashington98338253-875-308147.0528789-122.29428389999998
Ray BradshawGig HarborWashington98329253-884-188847.36974619999999-122.72173020000002
Jeff CookBuckleyWashington98321360-897-692847.16315729999999-122.02677870000002
Mark Plumlee, CNBF, CLS (ELPO Certified) (ELPO Instructor)SnohomishWashington98290-6310360-862-140647.91287560000001-122.09818480000001
Roy WilliamsonSnohomishWashington98290360-568-438747.91287560000001-122.09818480000001
Geri VincentMonroeWashington98272360-794-599547.8553772-121.97095790000003
Byron ClarkBurlingtonWashington98233360-420-119048.4756621-122.32543750000002
Jennifer Mallahan, CNBBTSudden ValleyWashington98229360-220-781348.7228885-122.3465526
Keith SwainArlingtonWashington98223360-435-841848.1987118-122.1251418
Pat DoyleRavensdaleWashington98051360-886-030747.3523235-121.98372510000002
Terry StruppCovingtonWashington98042253-630-226547.3595592-122.11801200000002
Bill McCorkleEnumclawWashington98022360-802-474347.2042681-121.99150029999998
Ken NormanWest PawletVermont05775802-645-922443.3533682-73.25198619999998
Jim Hurlburt, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)AberdeenNorth Carolina28315802-253-847335.131547-79.429479
Bruce MatthewsHyde ParkVermont05655802-888-750544.5939405-72.61650529999997
Peter PolhemusJeffersonvilleVermont05464802-644-578544.6439391-72.8292945
Karen JamesChesterVermont05143802-875-308443.25705-72.5877299
Derin FoorAmherstVirginia24521804-277-894037.5851412-79.0514134
Mason KilbournMiddlebrookVirginia24459540-886-575938.0259024-79.27894070000002
Paul TolleyLexingtonVirginia24450540-463-119137.78402080000001-79.44281569999998
Phillip CaseStauntonVirginia24401540-886-187038.149576-79.07169579999999
B.A. RuckLebionVirginia24266540-889-551536.900942-82.08013089999997
David Quackenbush, CNBF (NB Certified)FloydVirginia24091540-819-882236.9112443-80.32005019999997
Bill LaneMontpelierVirginia23192804-883-731137.8152132-77.67651839999996
Bob White Jr.MechanicsvilleVirginia23116804-350-872137.6087561-77.37331389999997
Jason Usry, LS-HMCManakin-SabotVirginia23103804-677-819937.6520295-77.7231314
Gene Dwight Usry, LS-HMCHanoverVirginia23069804-254-223637.7665686-77.37024439999999
John CrandellStar TanneryVirginia22654540-465-888939.0681665-78.46382740000001
Julie MathesNokesvilleVirginia20181703-754-787338.698729-77.5797119
John LaRoqueAshburnVirginia20147703-729-201139.0437567-77.48744160000001
Paul GoodnessRound HillVirginia20141540-554-881939.1326051-77.7686051
Jen Reid, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)KanabUtah84741435-644-327837.0474855-112.52631450000001
Ron HoneCedar CityUtah84720435-586-038137.67747689999999-113.06189310000002
Jace RoseCedar CityUtah84720435-867-826237.67747689999999-113.06189310000002
Randy PattonCenterfieldUtah84622801-367-901339.1252392-111.81909139999999
Corby BriggsChesterUtah84623435-436-831839.484937-111.6035185
Irv GlennFarr WestUtah84404801-564-531141.2971651-112.0277203
Cody HayesOgdenUtah84403801-479-806841.223-111.9738304
Griff AhlstromHyde ParkUtah84318435-563-315041.7988186-111.81911070000001
Phillip SittrudHooperUtah84315801-985-710541.15968609999999-112.16686700000002
Chris QuartuccioHooperUtah84315801-731-354941.15968609999999-112.16686700000002
Roger ReeseTooeleUtah84074801-560-615540.53077760000001-112.29827999999998
Joe BlueStansbury ParkUtah84074801-514-020440.63772170000001-112.29605889999999
Vern BellRandolphUtah84064543-793-548541.6657759-111.18214089999998
Steve DaurelleOakleyUtah84055435-901-931540.7146722-111.30074400000001
Joe ByerMidwayUtah84049435-654-430440.5121772-111.4743545
Doug MayLehiUtah84043801-768-896940.3916172-111.85076620000001
Allan MiddletonEl PasoTexas79932915-227-884231.89351-106.61734150000001
Randy MandrellLubbockTexas79424806-794-840333.47561-101.9233964
Wayne SmithDickensTexas79229806-623-532633.6217516-100.836521
Danny Schane, CBT (ELPO Certified) [primarily barefoot hoofcare]AmarilloTexas79119806-683-675935.120627-102.00329569999997
Danielle Fehr, CNBF (NB Certified)CanyonTexas79015806-655-366434.9803342-101.9188024
Cecillia AdamsonSmithvilleTexas78957512-332-146130.0085542-97.1594321
Mike Walsh, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)DittmerMissouri63023830-279-892138.333855-90.688861
Lyle Bergeleen, CNBF (NB Certified)AustinTexas78739512-632-924230.1859258-97.90481999999997
Chad CrawfordRound RockTexas78681512-413-987730.5184228-97.70908539999999
David MechemPflugervilleTexas78660512-990-773330.4393696-97.6200043
Eddie Roberts, CNBF (NB Certified)AustinTexas78610970-769-263430.0817354-97.84295450000002
Tyler McCumberDineroTexas78350361-449-028828.23-97.95999990000001
Steve ScholtzSan AntonioTexas78264210-269-552929.1706449-98.50620070000002
Barbara LockardSan AntonioTexas78232210-490-810829.59442259999999-98.45681279999997
Sherrie ReimersSeguinTexas78155830-303-000429.5688411-97.96472690000002
Dennis HellmannSt. HedwigTexas78152210-667-934929.4144012-98.2000099
Ray WegerAdkinsTexas78101210-649-205829.3378022-98.2322355
Brian AndersonLaradeoTexas78045956-791-904427.5305671-99.48032409999996
Terri HelmanGourdantonTexas78026830-769-419428.9180294-98.5464068
Greg MartinBoerneTexas78006830-755-883729.79466409999999-98.7319703
Donnie Walker, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified) [Coverage - 50 Mile Radius] BanderaTexas78003830-688-1644-CEL29.7266131-99.07364619999998
James HelmerChannelviewTexas77530281-452-448029.7760599-95.11465329999999
Jimmie D. HokeHempsteadTexas77445979-826-863630.0974405-96.07829179999999
Ed MulcahyBrookshireTexas77423281-395-854929.7860643-95.95106609999999
Tommy CappsPlantersvilleTexas77363281-455-837930.3288993-95.83538369999997
Charlie MajorsPineherstTexas77362281-356-733230.1702373-95.68201909999999
Roland DennerMagnoliaTexas77354281-382-282030.2093794-95.75078150000002
Eli WolfLivingstonTexas77351936-327-826930.711029-94.93298979999997
Josh ParishWillisTexas77318281-433-281930.4249276-95.4799418
June McIntosh, CBT (ELPO Certified - Barefoot Only)HoustonTexas77077717-372-809329.7451163-95.61951119999998
Tim CaswellEarlyTexas76803254-592-357831.61-99.00999999999999
Troy LackeyBrownwoodTexas7680131.7093197-98.9911611
Lance BlandWest TempleTexas76691254-760-788531.4384639-97.1913207
Doug PetersonChina SpringTexas76633254-717-599731.6522133-97.30796379999998
Ed HillRockdaleTexas76567512-422-935230.6554759-97.00137439999997
Wes BiglinDublinTexas76446817-455-453532.085143-98.3419882
Shawn Melton, CNBF, CLS (ELPO Certified)DublinTexas76446925-640-379832.085143-98.3419882
Tim LewisStephensvilleTexas76401254-965-896332.2206958-98.20226330000003
Gene CunninghamWhitesboroTexas76273903-429-613633.6562183-96.906948
Joe BearSangerTexas76266940-458-432933.3631705-97.17390269999999
Lesli Popa, CBT (ELPO Certified - Barefoot Only)RoanokeTexas76262817-948-182933.0040126-97.2258483
Bruce FeddePonderTexas76259940-435-372233.1828974-97.28724019999999
Lowell GouldDentonTexas76207940-591-907733.2195187-97.18980249999998
Mitchell Babineaux, CFP (ELPO Certified)BenbrookTexas7612632.673188-97.46057589999998
Terry Whitman, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)BenbrookTexas76126817-597-878232.673188-97.46057589999998
John WelshWeatherfordTexas76088817-596-970432.84955619999999-97.93749479999997
Jake Whitman, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)WeatherfordTexas76085817-304-161232.7592955-97.79725439999999
David LewisSpringtownTexas76082817-523-502532.9659566-97.6836384
Richard BrunerMillsapTexas76066817-903-533632.74818640000001-98.00920930000001
Scott SeetonMidlothianTexas76065972-880-174032.482361-96.99444890000001
Damon WhiteGranburyTexas76049817-991-909032.4420826-97.79419669999999
Derrick CookeGranburyTexas76048817-573-967732.4420826-97.79419669999999
Mike LewisCrowleyTexas76036817-294-180532.5790251-97.36251720000001
Jim AkerCleburneTexas76033817-517-671732.3476438-97.38668369999999
Roxanne WellsAzleTexas76020817-475-718632.8951262-97.54585650000001
Jim BlankenshipAlvaradoTexas76009817-845-399932.4065312-97.2116782
Ralph HamptonBronsonTexas75930409-275-388931.3603699-94.00825629999997
Bryan EarlsLindaleTexas75771903-569-806932.5156971-95.40939980000002
Mark SequinTylerTexas75711903-533-912332.3261819-95.30070899999998
Jeremy TaylorTylerTexas75707903-566-240332.318696-95.1640605
Lany AshleyMarshallTexas75672903-926-715432.5448714-94.36741840000002
Paul CottonWillis PointTexas75619214-924-6144-cel32.5156685-94.7165546
Alen CarpenterVan AlstyneTexas75495903-482-682133.4214995-96.57721090000001
Kurt Haas, CNBF (NB Certified)FarmersvilleTexas75442214-417-858733.1634493-96.35998210000002
Moon MoehringMabankTexas75147903-451-594532.3665322-96.1008056
James NashForneyTexas75126214-693-954332.7481845-96.47193119999997
Paul SpurginFerrisTexas75125972-842-876332.5340262-96.66554880000001
Heath ButaudBarryTexas75102903-695-245132.0993189-96.63610019999999
T. H. EstesShermanTexas75092972-771-375133.6356618-96.6088805
Neil Sanders, CNBBT (ELPO Certified)Ann ArborMichigan48103972-809-059342.280826-83.743038
Warren WilliamsAlanTexas75002972-442-417533.1031744-96.6705503
Joe MeziereMoscowTennessee38057901-870-656735.0620344-89.4039631
Allen VermillionMillingtonTennessee38053901-872-850035.3414744-89.89730839999999
Eugene ChurchMocksvilleTennessee37920423-577-713435.9113041-83.86850720000001
Rodney YountWhitepineTennessee37890423-674-747636.1049628-83.28538429999998
Dudley HurstLancingTennessee37770423-346-599136.123034-84.66883480000001
Gary KeeseckerJohnson CityTennessee37641423-282-429836.101366-82.6267345
Craig Lee, CNBF, CLSSanta FeNew Mexico87506423-509-135435.686975-105.937799
Charles HallEloraTennessee37328931-937-003335.0176988-86.36808689999998
John ReddittWhite HouseTennessee37188615-264-383036.4703232-86.6513845
Gwen Douty, CNBBTIndian MoundTennessee37079931-232-307136.5008833-87.69362910000001
Kane RubalcabaBell BuckleTennessee37020931-389-002135.5917382-86.35415979999999
Bob BaltezoreSpear FishSouth Dakota57783605-642-485244.4908172-103.85936979999997
John BackusNew UnderwoodSouth Dakota57761605-390-706144.093320-102.836282
Darwin Kern, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)AberdineSouth Dakota57401605-225-241245.4646985-98.4864829
Jason JobMitchellSouth Dakota57301701-269-020143.7094283-98.02979920000001
Jake StonefieldBrookingsSouth Dakota57006605-690-451744.3113573-96.79838769999998
Todd KennedyBeresfordSouth Dakota57004605-957-448343.0805446-96.77365499999996
John BaltizarBeresfordSouth Dakota57004605-957-455043.0805446-96.77365499999996
Blane RayYorkSouth Carolina29745803-684-538134.9943021-81.24201750000003
Don WhiteBlacksburgSouth Carolina29702864-839-123435.1212408-81.5159246
Bill MathisSenecaSouth Carolina29672864-882-264434.6856555-82.9532036
Tim SigmonGray CourtSouth Carolina29645864 427-996434.6081774-82.11343799999997
Kevin BagwellGray CourtSouth Carolina29645864-876-296334.6081774-82.11343799999997
Jim ShelbySummervilleSouth Carolina29483843-871-843333.0185039-80.17564809999999
Billy RidgillLadsonSouth Carolina29456803-553-681232.9857275-80.10981229999999
Ray Shamas, CNBBT (Primarily Trimmer but does shoe some)ProvidenceRhode Island02906401-596-575841.8396817-71.38837509999996
Joe HacketWestelyRhode Island02891401-596-575841.3521658-71.79783329999998
William OstigueN. KingstownRhode Island02852401-941-887641.5877721-71.46555649999999
Tom HillHope ValleyRhode Island02832860-608-088741.5075996-71.71617839999999
David CotroneW. GreenwichRhode Island02817401-397-580841.62854979999999-71.66381319999999
Linda DonovanCharlestownRhode Island02813401-499-580141.3909455-71.67920079999999
Tim PhillipsMurtztownPennsylvania19539610-682-449840.5055295-75.66640319999999
Tony Gust, CBT (ELPO Certified & Mission Farrier School Graduate)GilbertsvillePennsylvania19525484-942-884940.3200972-75.61018439999998
Daisy Bicking, CBT, CFGP, CLS-G (ELPO Certified)ParkesburgPennsylvania19365610-435-254239.9594013-75.9168482
Per JensenMt BethelPennsylvania18343610-588-872740.8975253-75.09615489999999
Tom RenningerGreen LanePennsylvania18054215-234-088340.3367674-75.46906739999997
Gary L. ReichardLancasterPennsylvania17601717-569-984340.0378755-76.30551439999999
Steve King, CBT (ELPO Certified)KirkwoodPennsylvania17536717-224-371739.8424559-76.07399989999999
Andy ZookChristianaPennsylvania17509717-786-697739.95482620000001-75.99689490000003
Mike WhartonYork HavenPennsylvania17370717-938-432340.1109277-76.71580119999999
Lisa RoemerFeltonPennsylvania17322717-244-526439.85482349999999-76.56441089999998
Mike Glenn, CNBF (NB Certified)QuinceyPennsylvania17247717-387-204839.8033355-77.5788862
June McIntosh, CBT (ELPO Certified - Barefoot Only)MercerburgPennsylvania17236717-372-809339.82786979999999-77.90333140000001
Jeremy ShelleyPalmyraPennsylvania17078717-884-806640.3089798-76.59330119999998
Roman J. Schlabach (Telephone contact is Ken Weaver)DaytonPennsylvania16222724-397-449240.8803431-79.241983
John Schlabach (Telephone contact is Ken Weaver)SmicksburgPennsylvania16256724-397-449240.8697871-79.17087040000001
Richard RobertsMercerPennsylvania16137724-679-116841.2270025-80.23978520000003
William C. PostllewaiteEmporiumPennsylvania15834520-387-862341.5114521-78.23528720000002
Fred CarperWashingtonPennsylvania15301724-228-184340.17396-80.24617139999998
Bruce WilderoterGlenshawPennsylvania15116412-967-609940.5325079-79.96803920000002
Keith McGinnessNorth PowderOregon97867541-898-245545.0284737-117.91993860000002
Lavar WinebargerMilton FreewaterOregon97862541-938-746345.9326346-118.3877435
Curtis JohnstonBoardmanOregon97818541-481-210745.83985500000001-119.70058340000003
Lee Pearce, CNBBTBaker CityOregon97814541-519-879244.7748748-117.83438480000001
Terry Neill, CNBF (NB Certified)PrinevilleOregon97754541-447-739944.2998485-120.8344664
Golden Rule HorseshoeingCulverOregon97734541-546-681244.5256753-121.21309739999998
Dan Harrison - VETBendOregon97701541-388-400644.0581728-121.31530959999998
Bob SandersChiliquinOregon97624541-533-259042.5776364-121.86612580000002
Gary MaxwellWinstonOregon97496541-643-298643.1223383-123.41257229999997
Glen NaegeliVenetaOregon97487541-935-209044.0487342-123.35092939999998
Jim ChenowethEugeneOregon97405541-741-225144.0520691-123.08675360000001
Ed RobertsonTurnerOregon97392503-743-249544.8431766-122.95287080000003
Scott GruczaTurnerOregon97317503-910-086044.8431766-122.95287080000003
Greg or Cody LoeCorvalisOregon97339503-394-297044.5619717-123.26085740000002
Mike FerrazzanoKeizerOregon97303503-932-069044.9901194-123.02620769999999
Bill GoodmanTillamookOregon97141503-815-396945.4562158-123.8440137
Chase RossTillimookOregon97141503-801-366245.4562158-123.8440137
Ben FryCarltonOregon97111503-852-556945.2942822-123.17649489999997
Phillip Smith, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)Eagle CreekOregon97022503-863-781645.3575239-122.35887439999999
Greg YawHood RiverOregon9703145.7053966-121.5214623
Duke SettleEstacdaOregon97022503-630-619845.3551259-122.32934820000003
Kathleen HallAtokaOklahoma74525405-889-326234.3859257-96.1283252
Tommy KilgoreCowetaOklahoma74429918-486-347535.9517674-95.65081400000003
B.J. HubbardPryorOklahoma74361918-519-139836.3084275-95.31691360000002
Olaf BattMoundsOklahoma74047918-827-751535.8715222-96.06068920000001
Mark Reust, CNBF (ELPO Certified)Boise CityOklahoma73933575-693-035636.7294675-102.51324190000003
Dale MillerNashOklahoma73761405-839-246836.6661413-98.050341
Daniel B. ToggartPurcellOklahoma73080405-527-105235.0136831-97.36113940000001
Cliff Bullock, CNBBT (ELPO Farrier School Graduate)PerryOklahoma73077405-747-505136.2894855-97.2880983
Rick TaylorGuthrieOklahoma73044405-282-570335.878937-97.4253185
Nolan WalkenElmore CityOklahoma73035405-788-478034.6306009-97.39072369999997
Nick MorrisLimaOhio45804419-222-676440.742551-84.10522559999998
Jim HarmesonRossburgOhio45362937-338-896540.2789361-84.6374571
Dave HallPiquaOhio45356937-773-565640.1447732-84.24244490000001
Kelly CostiganAmeliaOhio45102513-797-527339.0283966-84.21771360000002
Scott AnweilerMinervaOhio44657330-868-764940.7297816-81.10537640000001
Owen Yoder Blangerhill BlacksmithMorrisburgOhio44654330-852-359640.5323483-81.88798839999998
Lester KurtzGlenmontOhio44628330-377-550040.5200635-82.09737480000001
Vern SchlabachApple CreekOhio44606330-695-469240.7517229-81.83930379999998
Joe DurigaSalemOhio44460330-337-165140.9008923-80.8567501
John ColucciNoveltyOhio44072440-223-0348 cel41.4634507-81.32893969999998
Dusty WhiddenBurtonOhio44021786-759-570641.47060889999999-81.14509950000001
Ed CiganyAshtabulaOhio44004440-998-746241.8650534-80.78980890000003
Adrienne MullinsToledoOhio43613419-297-179441.7120535-83.60291159999997
Terry EdmonstoneMarionOhio43302740-383-457940.5886699-83.12852420000002
Steve MuirJohnstownOhio43031740-967-746340.1536742-82.6851699
Danel HooverDundeeNew York14837607-243-817842.5234043-76.976631
Sam MessengerAshvilleNew York14710716-763-163742.0799025-79.4028639
Joe CacciatoreLockportNew York1409443.1706128-78.69030980000002
Vern HornquestLockportNew York14094716-433-757043.1706128-78.69030980000002
Donald GrantMcDonoughNew York13801607-647-562842.4986596-75.78365889999998
Dallas MorganLockeNew York13092607-898-977742.6309608-76.46787660000001
Mike Gentile BlacksmithSaratoga SpringsNew York12866518-584-732343.0831301-73.78456510000001
Jim KlineGermantownNew York12526518-537-674242.1345339-73.89179819999998
Hilary CloosAncramNew York12502518-329-699742.0498222-73.6355284
Joseph Skipp (Primarily Trimmer but does shoe as well)HalfmoonNew York12188518-371-049442.8275844-73.717849
Lee DeLisleGreenvilleNew York12083518-239-593142.4153596-74.0220769
Stan TrestickBallston SpaNew York12020518-885-129643.0009086-73.84901109999998
Brian BloodnickSayvilleNew York11796631-244-967240.7325535-73.10250359999998
Gary WernerSmithtownNew York11787631-265-567040.8507116-73.21755710000002
JJ TrapaniEast IslipNew York11730631-277-496740.7320429-73.18567029999997
Dwight LindquistWells RiverNevada89835775-752 300635.9455089-115.0853323
Wade HollisWashoe ValleyNevada89704775-849-341639.2963286-119.77612210000001
Sam Ely, CFP (ELPO Certified)RenoNevada89511541-325-161939.3809028-119.92779469999999
Jeff LovigRenoNevada89511775-853-177339.3809028-119.92779469999999
Mark FieldsRenoNevada89511775-851-295539.3809028-119.92779469999999
Tim SandersRenoNevada89510775-475-271740.0115285-119.69626770000002
Clint AppeltRenoNevada89509775-348-471439.4953787-119.8236554
Brian BellWellingtonNevada89444775-465-227238.8249729-119.464359
Dale HooverWadsworthNevada89442775-846-496739.6338011-119.28544770000002
Timmy Lyn LongImalyNevada89418702-538-761640.4674445-118.01860870000002
Lee McKinneyGardnervilleNevada89410775-901-602438.9412959-119.74962160000001
Dell MillwardLasVegasNevada89149702-595-953736.2684007-115.29561180000002
Sheldon BakerLas VegasNevada89129702-658-036636.2330997-115.27190480000002
Steve SennLas VegasNevada89130702-630-6061http://www.stevesenn.com36.2576752-115.23041310000002
LeRoy DainesMt. CharlstonNevada89124702-499-746336.3355403-115.75751960000002
William VincuillaLas VegasNevada89108702-645-668536.2030945-115.22448529999997
David MayOvertonNevada89040702-397-253436.54363379999999-114.44852349999996
Harold UtlerOvertonNevada89040702-397-820436.54363379999999-114.44852349999996
James IrvineNorth Las VegasNevada89031702-499-981436.2608162-115.17112980000002
Ralph FrymireLogandaleNevada89021702-398-398036.6377086-114.50050379999999
Allyn FuchsSanta RosaNew Mexico88435575-799-077034.93867-104.68248920000002
William KleboldTexicoNew Mexico88135575-309-393534.3886868-103.05133510000002
B. Rex BuchmanFt. SumnerNew Mexico88119505-355-2381 W34.4717332-104.2455304
Bunk MullinsLa MesaNew Mexico88044505-523-427732.1219048-106.7078788
Gene Legerski, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)Las VegasNew Mexico87701505-429-9828- CE35.5942137-105.22279779999997
Robert CatanachSanta CruzNew Mexico87567505-753-840035.9922457-106.04724520000002
Duane FlegelEspanolaNew Mexico87532505-753-283835.9910383-106.0818233
Robert HoltSanta FeNew Mexico87504-9443505-753-851635.81-105.99000000000001
Donny Castor, CFP (ELPO Certified)AztecNew Mexico87410505-716-775836.8222261-107.99284549999999
Jodi Vertz, CNBF (NB Certified)AlbuquerqueNew Mexico87187505-977-254735.17-106.82999999999998
Russell Sandoval, CNBBTAlbuquerqueNew Mexico87114505-249-122635.1958704-106.69398030000002
Eberardo Lopez Espejo, CBT, CFP (ELPO Certifeid)AlbuquerqueNew Mexico87104505-639-370535.1029697-106.6703963
Billy EshlemanClovisNew Mexico87101505-799-670035.07972420000001-106.67684159999999
Ray Smith, CNBBT, CFP (ELPO Certified)EdgewoodNew Mexico87015505-281-243235.0614358-106.19141409999997
Brad Dirickson, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified) (Also works in Albuquerque)BernillioNew Mexico87004505-314-684835.30004-106.55113690000002
Mike HeinrichPoint PleasantNew Jersey08742908-899-675540.0831714-74.06819310000003
Sonny PistilliFar HillsNew Jersey07931908-766-538440.684268-74.63571480000002
Jean Edmond HervillyFair HavenNew Jersey07704732-530-295540.3610648-74.03588760000002
Patrick DoyleW. OrangeNew Jersey07052973-669-174740.7985699-74.2390828
Jim SmithSanbornvilleNew Hampshire03872603-473-288343.5691582-71.02931330000001
William SuggCenter OssipeeNew Hampshire03814603-539-577643.7551052-71.15297579999998
Holly McKellarTempleNew Hampshire03084603-924-372342.8188308-71.8513418
Brad EricksonLondonderryNew Hampshire03053360-606-3331http://www.bradericson.com42.8680259-71.3756912
Pat RileyChesterNew Hampshire03036603-887-025742.9567525-71.25728459999999
Howard WhiteValentineNebraska69201402-925-520042.87278329999999-100.55096689999999
Amity Bruns, CNBBT (NB School Graduate)NelsonNebraska68961402-910-251440.2016771-98.0678201
Glenn A. AndersenOneillNebraska68763402-336-444342.4576723-98.64788820000001
Lacey ForreNewman GroveNebraska68758402-447-635441.7500096-97.77533269999998
Richard CowellCreteNebraska68333402-826-502840.6252173-96.96151409999999
Claus JonsMeadNebraska68041402-624-284541.2286493-96.48921200000001
Brady Hanna, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)AlexanderNorth Dakota58831701-570-690947.8430756-103.642698
Jim NeshemDes LacsNorth Dakota58733701-725-497048.257788-101.56349840000001
Haley BargmannBurlingtonNorth Dakota58722701-870-417748.2752881-101.4287751
Casey KalenzeBertholdNorth Dakota58718701-453-336048.313069-101.73710770000002
Paul OrvedahlHebronNorth Dakota58638701-878-468346.90056260000001-102.0454416
Jim HughesNew SalemNorth Dakota58563701-843-798346.844999-101.41125449999998
Jeremy DuckwitzBizmarkNorth Dakota58501701-400-446646.8083268-100.78373920000001
Jeff PauleyBurnsvilleNorth Carolina28714828-712-234335.9173357-82.30096100000003
Timothy WareShelbyNorth Carolina28152704-487-543835.2923513-81.5356463
Mike Stine, CNBF (NB Certified)Indian TrailNorth Carolina28079704-821-479935.0768141-80.6692352
Hank JonkersHuntersvilleNorth Carolina28078704-948-740735.410694-80.84285040000003
Ed Zangerle, CNBF (NB Certified)RangemontNorth Carolina27572919-693-193136.2393756-78.86091220000003
Laura Miller, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)YoungsvilleNorth Carolina27596919-495-199936.0248732-78.47444389999998
Jim NoffsingerWhitefishMontana59937406-862-430648.4106373-114.33526519999998
Junior ChristmoreLibbyMontana59923406-293-949448.38828609999999-115.5559988
Pierre KaptanianKilaMontana59920406-756-400448.1199436-114.45707219999997
Tom GalassiFortineMontana59918406-882-433448.7640578-114.90526219999998
Frank Vitale Columbia FallsMontana59912406-752-290948.3799643-114.18040380000002
Doug HonthaasColumbia FallsMontana59912406-892-028048.3799643-114.18040380000002
Ben GronleyKalispellMontana59903-5372406-257-475748.08-113.73000000000002
Jake GronleyKalispellMontana59901406-752-603248.1919889-114.31681309999999
Paul HeitschmidtKalispellMontana59901406-257-383948.1919889-114.31681309999999
Rich ClarkKalispellMontana59901406-230-290148.1919889-114.31681309999999
Tony Leingang, CNBF (NB Certified)StevensvilleMontana59870406-240-987246.50992249999999-114.09315879999997
Tim Gass, CNBF (NB Certified)WausauWisconsin54401715-409-052544.960789-89.630157
Keith KrahaWhitehallMontana59759406-287-391245.8693709-112.09860530000003
Gene PotterTwin BridgesMontana59754406-684-575945.54426-112.33103990000001
Scott Glew, CNBF (NB Certified)Three ForksMontana59752406-388-960645.892428-111.55219249999999
Jamie WoodSheridanMontana59749406-596-3092-CEL45.4554809-112.19693719999998
Gregory KnetgeGallatin GatewayMontana59730406-995-493145.5911654-111.20353139999997
Al ScafaniCardwellMontana59721406-287-315145.8599267-111.95248750000002
Joe Plymale, CNBF (NB Certified)BozemanMontana59719406-580-399945.65-111.17000000000002
Dan HaarerBelgradeMontana59714406-388-148945.7762463-111.17709450000001
Cody Hendrickson, CFP, CLS (ELPO Certified)AvonMontana59713406-465-944246.5985184-112.59630470000002
Dru GundersonConradMontana59425406-278-591348.1683058-111.94474109999999
Jim TyrrellChoteaMontana59422406-466-522947.8280523-112.16943200000003
Bob LeeChoteauMontana59422406-466-533347.8280523-112.16943200000003
Garth LenciGreat FallsMontana59404406-452-853947.4941836-111.28334489999997
Bill Watkins, CNBF (NB Certified)Great FallsMontana59404406-736-510147.4941836-111.28334489999997
Dana CloutierGreat FallsMontana59401406-454-304547.5154575-111.28035649999998
Merlin Anderson, CNBF, CLS (NB Instructor - NB Certified)Miles CityMontana59301406-232-336246.4083362-105.84055820000003
Travis AndersonMiles CityMontana59301406-232-297746.4083362-105.84055820000003
Al WhitfordSidneyMontana59270406-482-602847.7166836-104.15632529999999
Jonathan HaynieCircleMontana59215406-485-259047.416417-105.58826399999998
Jessie Turner, CNBF (NB Certified)BillingsMontana59106406-672-805145.7832856-108.5006904
Cody Cox, CNBF (NB Certified)WordenMontana59088406-671-066845.959962-108.16095359999997
John MitchellShepherdMontana59079406-373-018545.943568-108.34235160000003
Dave DembekRoundupMontana59072406-429-200046.445242-108.5417999
Kenny DrinkwaterHuntleyMontana59037406-855-208545.899401-108.3015173
Ty ParkerHuntlyMontana59037406-348-221245.899401-108.3015173
John ToledoElginTexas76571337-802-7600-c30.349653-97.370273
Michael BalewitzPottersvilleMissouri65790417-256-145836.6958938-92.03126420000001
Julie PlasterMoberlyMissouri65270660-263-905039.4183689-92.4382367
Rich Masoner, CNBBTBekalbMissouri64440816-685-306039.608329-94.88908200000003
Jackie Fisher, CNBBTAmityMissouri64422970-394-044439.8708312-94.43578689999998
Andrew Fisher, CNBBTAmityMissouri64422970-343-998739.8708312-94.43578689999998
David HallBismarckMissouri63624573-749-331437.7692167-90.62484810000001
Dave MeyersOsageMinnesota56570218-538-677346.9214187-95.25714499999998
Kerry Haugh, CBT, CFP, CLS (ELPO Certified)WellsMinnesota56097507-553-393543.7452327-93.72383579999996
Mike Suchanek, CNBBTBlooming PrairieMinnesota55917507-475-081643.8666294-93.04880909999997
George PavelekGlencoMinnesota55336320-846-648844.7690437-94.15175239999996
Frank LaursenAnokaMinnesota55303763-753-396745.1977428-93.38717580000002
Nick StoffelWelshMinnesota55089651-270-104444.5683003-92.73853209999999
David VanderlaindTraverse CityMichigan49684616-922-814244.7630567-85.62063169999999
Ken CrakerMuskegonMichigan49445616-766-239243.2341813-86.24839209999999
Samual HershbergerHoltonMichigan49425231-821-019643.4371449-86.1141045
Joe CookGrass LakeMichigan49240517-522-532542.2548238-84.20395429999996
Ty LeeCamdenMichigan49232517-357-424441.7522716-84.75773349999997
J W PratherJacksonMichigan49201517-784-615142.245869-84.40134619999998
Joshua Chase, CFP (ELPO Certified)HastingsMichigan49058817-914-444742.6458682-85.29084030000001
Ross MeehanWoodlandMichigan48897616-374-817942.7267014-85.1336129
Melissa OcelloCharlotteMichigan48813517-543-821342.5636478-84.83582109999998
G.M.S. Farrier ServiceSanfordMichigan48657989-837-194143.6728053-84.3805544
Paul MelcherLavoniaMichigan48152248-471-273942.4279422-83.36825390000001
John MerchantDixmontMaine04932207-234-711144.6803471-69.16282209999997
Robert Solman, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)North YarmouthMaine04097207-768-644443.85735-70.23887059999998
Gary Sweetser, CNBF (NB Certfified)Garfield PlantationMaine04732207-435-692646.6137459-68.45730759999998
Kathryn Newbegin, CNBF (NB Certified)OrlandMaine04472207-610-493144.57062519999999-68.73781280000003
Mattie Lord, CNBF (NB Certified)OrlandMaine04472207-469-795044.57062519999999-68.73781280000003
Erica Toothacker, CNBBT (ELPO Farrier School Graduate)NewburghMaine04444207-478-086644.71736749999999-69.0003898
Albert PenneyAugustaMaine04330207-622-336244.3106241-69.7794897
George Spear, CNBF, CLS (ELPO Certified)BuxtonMaine04093207-713-081343.619879-70.570986
Ann MelvilleDurhamMaine04222207-353-060243.972476-70.12299050000001
Francine RochWest NewfieldMaine04095-9647207-793-880643.6440169-70.92443679999997
Dave WhitakerSacoMaine04072207-286-352343.5009176-70.44282859999998
John TraftonBrunswickMaine04011207-443-400643.9140162-69.96699610000002
Phil ArmitageSouth BerwickMaine03908207-384-211143.2345292-70.80950180000002
Desmond HewittEltonMaryland21921410-620-192739.60677889999999-75.83327179999998
Dean GeisNew WindsorMaryland21776410-875-085639.5420455-77.10803759999999
Ron Vogel, CNBF (NB Certified)AdamstownMaryland21710301-874-216239.3115396-77.47536020000001
Henry HeymeringFrederickMaryland21701301-898-699039.41426879999999-77.4105409
Carey MillerEastonMaryland21601410-822-943838.7742826-76.07633049999998
Doug RuchWestminsterMaryland21157301-748-103039.5753791-76.99581490000003
Angus WyteCharlotte HallMaryland20622301-399-3832-CEL38.4809565-76.77802199999996
Ernest GaouetteMiddleboroMassachusetts02346508-947-088641.8929942-70.91077080000002
Paul DoyleTopfieldMassachusetts01983508-777-908642.6375935-70.94949659999997
Ray SaundersRowleyMassachusetts01969978-948-200842.7167483-70.87872770000001
Joe SaundersRowleyMassachusetts01969978-948-550142.7167483-70.87872770000001
Andrew SweeterPeabodyMassachusetts01960-5841978-531-969142.5278731-70.92866090000001
Bob CarusoIpswitchMassachusetts01938978-356-707542.6791421-70.84109480000001
William ClarkWinchendonMassachusetts01475978-297-097542.6870017-72.04396859999997
John BlombachWestminsterMassachusetts01473978-874-280642.5459227-71.91063079999998
Pat DeanAshburnhamMassachusetts01430978-827-133742.635545-71.90973939999998
Jeanne SkvarlaMontagueMassachusetts01351413-367-977042.5462156-72.53231389999996
Danial GayWest FieldMassachusetts01085413-572-287342.1250929-72.74953800000003
Jennifer PetrilaRutlandMassachusetts01543508-667-549842.3695356-71.94813019999998
Allen RoyFeeding HillsMassachusetts01030-1225413-786-444642.067082-72.67772250000002
Gary LaddFarmersvilleLouisiana71241318-503-249732.7734728-92.40569849999997
Don MathewsShrevportLouisiana71105contact-612-599-32.4545928-93.70797449999998
Jimmy GorePrairievilleLouisiana70769225-673-636130.3058611-90.9723583
Brenda P. BuechePlaquemineLouisiana70764225-687-739630.2890833-91.2342744
Brenda RevegliaVintonLouisiana70668337-589-408130.1907628-93.5812717
Aubrey RobertAmaLouisiana70031504-431-754529.9521491-90.29646739999998
James FlemingHopkinsvilleKentucky42241270-886-368536.87-87.49000000000001
David LangmanFranklinKentucky42134270-622-667436.722263-86.5772177
Jeanene TessariLexingtonKentucky40575606-272-080838.14-84.47000000000003
Hans AlbrechtVersaillesKentucky40383-9755859-873-343238.05257599999999-84.72994640000002
James CherolisSalvisaKentucky40372859-865-227037.9173878-84.85833550000001
Ray HelmboldTribuneKansas67879316-376-442138.4697378-101.75267229999997
Janel Reimer, CNBBT, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)CimerronKansas67835620-357-5316 37.8066882-100.34820030000003
Terry RomeyHaysKansas67601785-625-967238.8791783-99.3267702
Charles MaxsonClearwaterKansas67026620-545-708037.5027959-97.50449200000003
Joseph R. BarrettSmith CenterKansas66967785-282-617839.7791786-98.78507489999998
B. Rex BuckmanBurdickKansas66838785-497-290438.5636222-96.8455682
Scott SenftEmporiaKansas66801620-343-957638.403903-96.18166259999998
Bill McCallOskaloosaKansas66066785-220-072839.215277-95.3127498
Jim KeithWingateIndiana47994317-366-075740.1722616-87.07278589999999
Kyle CleverOtterbeinIndiana47970765-583-483440.4905905-87.09640250000001
James MeltonMonanIndiana47959219-253-650440.8678171-86.87890440000001
Dan Schroeder, CFP, CLS (ELPO Certified)SummertownTennessee38483219-204-172935.434807-87.312889
Gary SternCeder GroveIndiana47016765-647-270439.3569969-84.9377346
Dan JohnsonBrickvilleIndiana47012765-647-658539.4231065-85.01273759999998
Dennis MinnixRoannIndiana46974260-982-453940.9117101-85.9244344
Lon CrainLebanonIndiana46052765-482-319340.0483744-86.46916770000001
Mitch Rawlings, CNBF (NB Certified)WoodlawnIllinois62898618-735-271738.3300496-89.03256929999998
Jim HalleranNew AthensIllinois62264618-473-291238.3264383-89.87704680000002
Reuben W. MillerSullivanIllinois61951217-728-449139.599479-88.6078392
Sheldon OlsenStillman ValleyIllinois61084815-645-234541.5189071-90.55680849999999
Nelson PrestonDavis JunctionIllinois61020815-645-844242.10169190000001-89.0931574
Allen DrygCreteIllinois60417708-259-678841.4444791-87.63143120000001
Micki RasmussenCarol StreamIllinois60188708-462-946141.91252859999999-88.13479269999999
Russ Vanderlei, CNBF (NB Certified)NorthwoodsIllinois60185630-293-567041.8959291-88.21690269999999
Matt ConellyRoselleIllinois6017241.9847504-88.0797933
Wayne CarlsonElginIllinois60123630-954-010642.0361546-88.314212
Tim NicholsPriest RiverIdaho83856208-448-013948.1807415-116.90936499999998
Kevin KeelerStarIdaho83669208-286-753443.6921071-116.49346309999999
Kathy Klix, CNBBTMiddletonIdaho83644808-640-844143.7068281-116.62013569999999
Linda Black, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)MiddletonIdaho83644208-440-190743.7068281-116.62013569999999
Jason Winters, CNBF (NB Certified)CaldwellIdaho83605208-861-046143.6686454-116.64624449999997
Pat Thacker, CNBF (NB Certified)EagleIdaho83616208-283-652543.6954424-116.35401380000002
Daniel LishCouncilIdaho83612208-253-466444.7298876-116.4381985
Michael Zabinski, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)CambridgeIdaho83610208-859-077844.5726619-116.67599189999999
Dave BledsoeSalmonIdaho83467208-756-162145.1757547-113.89590079999999
Jared HedeliusRigbyIdaho83442208-745-579243.67241190000001-111.91496810000001
Derick Sorenson, CNBBTIdaho FallsIdaho83402719-640-736343.49165139999999-112.03396450000002
Brett S. MilesWaylandIowa52654319-931-475041.1472434-91.66072070000001
Vernon JahnLoganIowa51546712-644-291341.6430472-95.78916140000001
Cory MaalandEverlyIowa51338712-834-244843.16163780000001-95.32805719999999
Scott MouwSioux CenterIowa51250712-722-067143.0797991-96.17569349999997
Susanella Noble CNBBT (Barefoot Only)Mt. ViewHawaii96771808-937-084319.5558333-155.1080556
Melissa ChiversKeala KekuaHawaii96750808-895-291219.5208333-155.9225
Jim MarrKapaauHawaii96755-1101808-889-055520.2338889-155.80194440000002
James ShearerYigo96929671-653-680313.5270388144.88440400000002
Nathan HammettLaFayetteGeorgia30728423-902-902034.7048022-85.28189980000002
Larry HixColbertGeorgia30628706-783-321934.0378903-83.21265169999998
Brandon CrewWoodburyGeorgia30293706-553-938432.9837394-84.5827031
Tom CrowleyGriffinGeorgia30223770-228-050133.2467807-84.26409039999999
Scott LedbetterMariettaGeorgia30068770-971-221133.9668266-84.44352229999998
Eric GrayCummingGeorgia30028770-238-295134.2715821-84.19625630000002
Casey BurlageClermontFlorida34711352-243-245628.5494447-81.7728543
Richard EstesOcalaFlorida34482352-732-354329.2645726-82.28005459999997
Speedy RaneyOcalaFlorida34475352-622-227329.1871986-82.14009229999999
Jerry PlankSarasotaFlorida34241941-320-911727.2241581-82.36688700000002
Carmine SlorrentinoNaplesFlorida34117941-455-375126.1937437-81.53770129999998
David M. SchwarzmeierFortmeyerFlorida33917941-731-969826.7270316-81.84429340000003
Gary GraefNorth Fort MyersFlorida33917239-910-685526.6672935-81.88008609999997
Jonathan ORearTampaFlorida33625813-962-032328.0684157-82.5564559
Bruce AndersonZephyr HillsFlorida33540352-567-988528.2336196-82.18119469999999
Bernard PelletierBrandonFlorida33511813-653-114527.9082595-82.29091460000001
James GilchristWellingtonFlorida33414561-308-034626.6374761-80.2432839
Todd MonahanDavieFlorida33325954-424-103126.1059556-80.33245140000002
David TaurelMiamiFlorida33122352-567-711725.8035656-80.31852520000001
Smiley HowardAnthonyFlorida32617352-629-156629.2894703-82.11166450000002
Billy LightfootAnthonyFlorida32617352-368-229929.2894703-82.11166450000002
Holly BrooksWeirsdaleFlorida32195352-821-005128.9818685-81.92434109999999
Jim GerboneNew Smyrna BeachFlorida32168904-424-061929.0258191-80.9269984
JD ElliottLive OakFlorida32060386-842-597730.2949457-82.98401999999999
Joseph MontejunasNorwackConnecticut06854208-570-484041.0924881-73.42391429999998
Geofry GoodsonEast HamptonConnecticut06424860-267-783941.5757748-72.5026249
Mike BerlutiDurhamConnecticut06422860-349-219041.4817822-72.6812582
Richard Asal Jr.ThompsonConnecticut06277860-928-766241.9583716-71.84527400000002
Tyler KlineSalisburyConnecticut06068860-596-411742.023677-73.44159289999999
Kenneth WolgramCraigColorado81626970-824-835940.5152822-107.55452049999997
Burt RakestrawCraigColorado81625970-326-612440.5152491-107.5464541
Ed DuranDeltaColorado81416970-874-348238.7422062-108.0689582
James Foster, CNBF (NB Certified)MontroseColorado81401970-275-932338.4783198-107.8761738
John Jenkins, CNBBTMontroseColorado81401405-314-089038.4783198-107.8761738
Paul BellavanceMontroseColorado81401970-249-170838.4783198-107.8761738
Todd KingLewisColorado81327970-882-498137.54419-108.6056873
Keith Bean, CNBF (NB Certified)DoloresColorado81323970-882-425237.4738818-108.5045356
Molly MacLeodDurangoColorado81301970-385-583837.27528-107.88006669999999
Clifford Smith, CNBF, CLS (NB Certfified)PenroseColorado81240719-429-347138.4250001-105.02276240000003
Gene Ovnicek Consulting (NB Developer)Penrose & Colorado Springs AreaColorado81240719-429-469338.4757797-104.98561760000001
Roger SkeltonGunnisonColorado81230970-641-413638.5458246-106.92532069999999
Rick Binger, CNBF (NB Certified)San AcacioColorado81151970-222-365637.21518-105.73511710000002
Matt Cole, CNBBTPagosa SpringsColorado81147724-953-934637.26945-107.00976170000001
Robert Cole, CNBBTPagosa SpringsColorado81147970-264-918137.26945-107.00976170000001
Greg Wells, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)Pagosa SpringsColorado81147970-264-680537.26945-107.00976170000001
George MartinIgnacioColorado81137970-883-333337.1150037-107.63311299999998
Terry ShafferTrinidadColorado81082719-846-702137.1694632-104.50054069999999
Troy Kerr, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)BooneColorado81025719-248-858138.248613-104.25691039999998
James Becka, CFP (ELPO Certified)Colorado SpringsColorado80921719-761-758139.03173750000001-104.9622498
Jake Keller, CFP, CLS (ELPO Certified)Colorado SpringsColorado80905618-334-583638.8163486-104.8512993
Vince PialetYoderColorado80864719-229-0487 38.83978880000001-104.22197349999999
Chase Rutledge, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)PeytonColorado80831719-651-954139.0284685-104.48412840000003
Roger RasnerFalconColorado80831719-683-256338.9458493-104.51892140000001
Carrey Gunderman, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)PeytonColorado80831307-389-495839.0284685-104.48412840000003
Kevin KlesserPeytonColorado80831719-749-037439.0284685-104.48412840000003
Patrick Frazee, CNBF (NB Certified)FlorissantColorado80816719-748-144538.946154-105.2893555
Chris Oldham, CNBF (NB Certified)FlorissantColorado80816719-689-277238.946154-105.2893555
Jason Bell, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)FlorissantColorado80816719-748-398538.946154-105.2893555
John ConwayDivideColorado80814719-686-128138.9422556-105.15763959999998
Jack PringCalhanColorado80808719-683-781639.0355459-104.29718600000001
Kenny GeeFort MorganColorado80701970-542-042840.2502582-103.7999509
Brady KlinePlattevilleColorado80651970-785-061040.2149829-104.82274940000002
Chris Barker, CNBBTFort LuptonColorado80621303-717-072140.0847055-104.81302749999998
Ernie ConnorsWellingtonColorado80549970-568-968140.70387119999999-105.0085856
Dave Herring, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)MeadColorado80542970-535-409540.2333174-104.99858990000001
Joseph McClellan, CNBF (NB Certified)LovelandColorado80537720-684-828740.3977612-105.0749801
Linda BestLivermoreColorado80536970-482-879940.7943671-105.21627790000002
Scott Booton, CNBF (NB Certified)ErieColorado80516720-341-733940.0502623-105.04998169999999
Keith Jacobson, CNBBT (Barefoot Hoof Care Only)BerthoudColorado80513970-391-183840.3083174-105.08109239999999
Eric StashakFt. CollinsColorado80521970-214-729340.5889664-105.1375908
Philip Himanka, CBT (ELPO Certified - Trimming & Plastic Shoes)ErieColorado80516858-882-720940.0502623-105.04998169999999
Ben Haney, CFP, CLS (NB Certified)LongmontColorado80503970-590-782740.1672068-105.10192749999999
Josh Vowell, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)BerthoudColorado80513720-684-873940.3083174-105.08109239999999
Wade LookSteamboat SpringsColorado80477970-879-065740.48999999999999-106.82999999999998
Peter RalphParshallColorado80468970-725-101540.0571839-106.1757043
Pete HangeOak CreekColorado80467970-736-026140.2749806-106.9583829
Jim FikeMorrisonColorado80465-1768303-979-089039.6535988-105.19109960000003
Justin FrankGranbyColorado80446970-725-361440.086097-105.93945969999999
Michelle Nequette, CNBF (NB Certified)BoulderColorado80304720-404-950240.0454736-105.28385109999999
Jamie FelinczakBoulderColorado80303720-352-194740.0005378-105.20777980000003
Ty Weber, CNBF (NB Certified)KiowaColorado80177303-549-286839.3615014-104.59237200000001
Jim ReaParkerColorado80134970-725-356739.5186002-104.76136329999997
Davide Cazzola, CFP (ELPO Certified)SedaliaColorado80135720-209-922439.436934-104.959705
Nathan Forsythe, CNBF (NB Certified)Highlands RanchColorado80126303-548-752039.5511448-104.9505671
Corey Anderson, CNBF (NB Certified)ElizabethColorado80107720-232-830039.3602662-104.59691499999997
Wallace GoughElbertColorado80106303-648-342639.2194678-104.5371508
Jason Hays, CNBF (NB Certified)Castle RockColorado80104303-726-044939.3722121-104.85609019999998
Steve Foxworth, CNBF, CLS (ELPO Certified)BerthoudColorado80513303-902-205140.3083174-105.08109239999999
Bob DesormeauxArvadaColorado80005303-423-011639.854992-105.1317431
Caldwell Agency - RichardAlturasCalifornia96101530-233-259441.4871146-120.54245550000002
Terry BirtRed BluffCalifornia96080530-527-736540.1784886-122.23583020000001
Miles MurphyOak RunCalifornia96069530-472-353840.6869239-122.0036217
Kelli FremmingReddingCalifornia96003530-275-531740.5865396-122.3916754
Dean SelveyReddingCalifornia9600140.5865396-122.3916754
Dennis MillerQuinceyCalifornia95971530-283-621139.9368363-120.94717639999999
Todd BeckwithPenn ValleyCalifornia95946530-432-882639.196005-121.19106590000001
Dan MarenChicoCalifornia95927530-343-748039.81-121.94
Katie GuilliatCedar RidgeCalifornia95924-142039.1992233-121.02277049999998
Max GerdesBrowns ValleyCalifornia95918707-486-478239.2939803-121.33128820000002
Bill MerfyBrowns ValleyCalifornia95918530-742-808239.2939803-121.33128820000002
Tim RouzeRio LindaCalifornia95673916-992-683338.69101380000001-121.4485654
Wayne BlevinsPlacervilleCalifornia95667916-672-940938.7296252-120.79854599999999
UC Davis-Farrier Shop: Bill MerfyDavisCalifornia95616530-752-2439 SHO38.5449065-121.7405167
Jayne Haislet, CNBBT (Barefoot Trimming Only)ClarksburgCalifornia95612916-775-183038.4198403-121.52940260000003
Uri DriscollArcataCalifornia95521707-822-943040.8665166-124.0828396
Richard DukesWillitsCalifornia95490707-357-220039.4096079-123.35556559999998
Rod HaggeSanta RosaCalifornia95407707-585-282238.3986068-122.75201390000001
Lanny WestSonoraCalifornia95370209-533-333837.9829496-120.3821724
Allen ClarkeTemeculaCalifornia95295909-694-160633.479355-117.09675090000002
Ryan FelixMurphysCalifornia95247510-517-514838.1374202-120.45964370000002
Jim KoteckiWattsonvilleCalifornia95076831-763-783336.910231-121.75689460000001
Jennifer WrenneWatsonvilleCalifornia95076831-685-849436.910231-121.75689460000001
Alice JohnsonMorgan HillCalifornia95037408-778-757637.1305012-121.6543901
Steve WiebergLos GatosCalifornia95030408-460-422937.2358078-121.96237510000003
Larry CarolGilroyCalifornia95020408-847-194137.0057816-121.5682751
Mark LorenzBolder CreekCalifornia95006831-338-253037.12605780000001-122.12218689999997
Ray SagariaPetalumaCalifornia94952707-762-191338.232417-122.6366524
Tim Treadway, CNBBT (NB Certified)OrindaCalifornia94563925-388-686137.8771476-122.17968880000001
Matthew FrederickNapaCalifornia94558707-252-837238.3170536-122.30192060000002
Scott BakewellMartinezCalifornia94553925-372-769338.0193657-122.13413209999999
Jaqueline Wein, CNBF (NB Certified)LivermoreCalifornia94550925-922-261837.6818745-121.76800880000002
Candas Klossner, CNBBTHaywardCalifornia94544510-304-711537.6270256-122.0496521
Marylynne NicholsonPleasant HillCalifornia94523925-708-150937.9479786-122.06079629999999
Danny LoveBrentwoodCalifornia94513925-625-277737.931868-121.69578630000001
Joe SheehanWoodsideCalifornia94062415-221-781037.4299388-122.25385570000003
Jerry KuntzMonteraCalifornia94037650-728-205837.5409047-122.51181480000002
Craig BostardOakhurstCalifornia93644559-683-279237.3279997-119.64931539999998
Skip HagbergMaderaCalifornia93637559-674-435536.9613356-120.06071759999998
Shon SackettTehachapiCalifornia93561661-822-501335.1321877-118.4489739
Katie Littman, (CNBBT)Lake HughesCalifornia93532661-524-160934.6773324-118.4525466
Patrick ClineBishopCalifornia93514760-872-117937.3614238-118.3996636
Pete HealeyLos OlivosCalifornia93441805-686-112234.7761654-119.99139639999999
John RichieBakersfieldCalifornia93308805-588-229035.3732921-119.01871249999999
Dennis Ball, CNBF (NB Certified)SardisTennessee38371731-549-000635.442298-88.293651
Dawn JenkinsFrazier ParkCalifornia93225661-245-218234.8227556-118.94482189999997
Don BirdsallSanta BarbaraCalifornia93101805-564-883034.420334-119.7107494
Stacy Hyatt, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)Santa PaulaCalifornia93060805-551-6588 CEL34.3541659-119.05927050000003
Craig Root, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)Santa PaulaCalifornia93060805-933-902834.3541659-119.05927050000003
Dave ChurchillOjaiCalifornia93023805-640-809034.4480495-119.24288899999999
Mike SwanOjaiCalifornia93023805-646-444334.4480495-119.24288899999999
Jeff Ohaco, CNBF (NB Certified)OakviewCalifornia93022805-558-442034.399996-119.30011339999999
Thomas TrosinMooreparkCalifornia93021805-531-950534.285558-118.88204139999999
Linnea HearstOrangeCalifornia92869714-997-896333.8038894-117.77251999999999
Matt LoveSan Juan CapistranoCalifornia92675714-334-540433.5016932-117.66255089999999
Vic SebringSan ClementeCalifornia92672949-369-560033.4269728-117.61199249999999
John StevensonTemeculaCalifornia92592951-294-802533.4936391-117.14836479999997
Tyrone PritchettPerrisCalifornia92570909-787-096433.7825194-117.22864779999998
Jeremy SackettHemetCalifornia92545866-242-541933.7475203-116.97196839999998
Noel PortelliHemetCalifornia92544909-767-317433.7475203-116.97196839999998
Brian AraveHemetCalifornia92544909-652-280833.7475203-116.97196839999998
Jason Pambuckie (CNBBT)HemetCalifornia92543719-225-645133.6991526-116.97935540000003
Gary BondeBrentwoodCalifornia92513707-322-295033.7238392-117.001507
Patty MaySan DiegoCalifornia92116619-944-887532.7679176-117.12353389999998
Rick RabinValley CenterCalifornia92082760-751-877633.2183701-117.0341967
Joseph Newcomb, CNBF (NB Certified)Rancho Santa FeCalifornia92067303-502-448233.020321-117.20281299999999
Col. L. Dutch VanDierendonckRamonaCalifornia92065760-789-365533.04136039999999-116.87925530000001
Bob DummittJulianCalifornia92036760-458-389933.0786552-116.6019637
Sandra Sylva (Mostly Retired)El CajonCalifornia92019619-660-210032.7947731-116.9625269
Loren J Warner, CNBF (NB Certified)SaugusCalifornia91390661-296-242234.4964601-118.33461720000003
Michael MoranSunlandCalifornia91040818-951-023534.2596475-118.30827469999997
Sol SpitzTopangaCalifornia90290310-455-154534.0919452-118.6021321
Joe BellRolling Hills EstateCalifornia90274310-265-836333.7793751-118.35203890000003
Lance BennerCamp VerdeArizona86322602-741-106434.5636358-111.85431779999999
Charlotte FossPrescottArizona86305928-776-737834.5400242-112.4685025
Linda Black, CLS (ELPO Certified)Prescott (w/ Service to Tucson)Arizona86305208-440-190734.766891-113.09650640000001
Michael Zabinski, CLS (ELPO Certified)Prescott (w/ Service to Tucson)Arizona86305208-859-077834.766891-113.09650640000001
Ray CodyWinslowArizona86047928-613-914635.0241873-110.69735709999998
Arney SelesnickWilliamsArizona86046928-635-592235.24945659999999-112.19100309999999
Kenny Welch, CNBF (NB Certified)Tuba CityArizona86045928-401-698536.1349928-111.23986250000002
Todd HowellParksArizona86018928-635-057335.3953028-111.96417280000003
Dutch Van DierendonkSnowflakeArizona85937928-536-341534.5133698-110.0784491
Brandon Nunn, CNBF (NB Certified)CortaroArizona85652520-360-913432.3539717-111.08835640000001
Eddie McKenzie, CNBF (NB Certified)TucsonArizona85736520-327-743731.9340627-111.26065540000002
Brian BishopTucsonArizona85732520-429-008732.229334-110.87720089999999
Shawn Fimbres, CBT (ELPO Certified)St. DavidArizona85630520-216-070831.9042517-110.2142399
Chris Bouchikas, CFP, CLS (ELPO Certified)HerfordArizona85615520-255-499831.3957613-110.18791060000001
R. Tyler Basinger, CFP, CLS (ELPO Certified)BensonArizona85602520-507-588431.9678611-110.29451740000002
Will NunnWickenburgArizona85390928-231-095833.9697664-112.73018819999999
Lisa CorneliusSurpriseArizona85387623-975-342533.7429504-112.40530460000002
Rich Maher (Seasonal - Fall, Spring & Winter)CongressArizona85332307-690-848534.162526-112.85073740000001
Dave MathisCave CreekArizona85331480-488-876633.8333716-111.95070420000002
Jerry CaswellCave CreekArizona85331602-488-475233.8333716-111.95070420000002
Josh ToyFountain HillsArizona85268480-216-456633.6042079-111.7256936
Ryan Holzer, CNBF (NB Certified)ScottsdaleArizona85262605-391-473233.4941704-111.9260519
Charles BrownScottsdaleArizona85254602-948-443233.6071829-111.9403254
Joey SwannChandlerArizona85249602-397-335033.2236687-111.8210866
Ramen AguirrePhoenixArizona85086602-561-129233.8395368-112.11917570000003
John MackenziePhoenixArizona85086623-780-203533.8395368-112.11917570000003
Barry RicePhoenixArizona85086602-321-130933.8395368-112.11917570000003
Jack LuffyPhoeinxArizona85086602-448-131433.8395368-112.11917570000003
Jamie KotchePhoenixArizona85086623-465-161733.8395368-112.11917570000003
Alberto LeonPhoenixArizona85086602-989-152233.8395368-112.11917570000003
Todd HowellPhoenixArizona85080602-516-464933.65-112.10000000000002
John DeeganPhoenixArizona85027623-465-720833.6782379-112.10129119999999
Eric BillingsleyPhoenixArizona85027623-780-494133.6782379-112.10129119999999
Gene Ovnicek, CLS (NB Developer) - Primarily Lameness WorkPhoenix/Scottsdale/Wickenburg AreaArizona85361719-429-4693http://www.hoofcaretoday.com33.739702-112.64370259999998
Randy RutledgeNew RiverArizona85027602-465-569433.6782379-112.10129119999999
Derrell MoodyWinslowArkansas72959479-634-298135.8009145-94.13492589999998
Mike LagroneRusselvilleArkansas72801501-331-403235.2785177-93.14283410000002
David Helm, CNBBT (ELPO Farrier School Graduate)SummersArkansas72769479-824-422435.978619-94.49138670000002
Denise CappsBerryvilleArkansas72616870-749-258736.364792-93.5679667
Arlus TriceHarrisonArkansas72601870-743-921536.2297936-93.10767650000003
Steve HicksAsh FlatArkansas72513870-257-495136.2239566-91.60847509999996
J.D. Wright (NB Farrier School Graduate)MalvernArkansas72104501-337-306934.3623149-92.8129462
Todd BellCabotArkansas72023501-941-272734.974532-92.0165336
Cindy MinkSummerdaleAlabama36580251-989-630730.4876954-87.69970939999996
Debra L. BroadwayHazel GreenAlabama35750256-828-304324.918154267.08853469999997
David KimbroughTuscumbiaAlabama35674256-412-860034.7312005-87.70253000000002
Pistol Britnell, CNBF (NB Certified)RussellvilleAlabama35654256-332-784434.5078726-87.7286431
Jim CrewCaleraAlabama35040205-389-385333.1028965-86.75359750000001
Thomas HartEsterAlaska99725907-479-795964.8456295-148.0187325
Chris ThompsonNorth PoleAlaska99705907-488-149464.7511111-147.34944440000004
Debbie AvrittWasillaAlaska99654907-376-237061.5813889-149.4394444
Jerry ClaytonKodiakAlaska99615907-486-409357.79000000000001-152.40722219999998
Cheryl HawkinsKenaiAlaska99611-3153907-260-354760.55444439999999-151.2583333
Ron Homan, CNBF, CLS (NB Certified)KenaiAlaska99611970-394-079960.55444439999999-151.2583333
Joel RinglerEagle RiverAlaska99577907-694-806561.3293186-149.5680499
Kathy Dissler/DayChugiakAlaska99567907-688-987261.263685-148.86345670000003